Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B33
已完成
Daniel Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 07:00
Felix Hagby
Boys / Girls -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
A30
已完成
Yasin Gazukaev
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:38
Adam Khatuev Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A35
已完成
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Hannah Mihalj Arte Suave DK
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Brown / Adult
(Saturday)
B34
已完成
Anders Karlsson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Jonas Kabels CSA.dk Won by Submission - 00:37
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B37
已完成
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Brown / Adult
(Saturday)
B35
已完成
Anders Karlsson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Jonas Kabels CSA.dk Won by Submission - 01:02
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B38
已完成
Daniel Eklund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
A37
已完成
Ali Mahsin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Jack Langen MMA Center IF Won by points - 04:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
C25
已完成
Byron Marcelo Palma
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:53
Rico Benzon Choke Academy
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A40
已完成
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Devid Di Porto FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:39
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C27
已完成
Daniel Svensson
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 06:00
Jonas Björnström Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A36
已完成
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B39
已完成
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Daniel Eklund Valhalla Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B40
已完成
Klas Åkesson
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Won by Submission - 02:39
Ludvig Fagerberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
已完成
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Rico Benzon Choke Academy Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A41
已完成
Borislav Buckos
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C28
已完成
Anders Bjarnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Martin Gradéus Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 04:25
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B43
已完成
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
Unknown User Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 07:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
C26
已完成
Caspian Laago
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:31
Byron Marcelo Palma Panda Dojo IF
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B41
已完成
Klas Åkesson
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Won by Submission - 01:12
Ludvig Fagerberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B44
已完成
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 04:16
Cameron Gallacher Rumble Sports
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A42
已完成
Devid Di Porto
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 00:56
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
已完成
Marcus Engström
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Daniel Svensson MMA Center IF Won by Walkover
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C30
已完成
Mohamed Saade
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 03:53
Simon Andersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A43
已完成
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Burhan Göker FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B45
已完成
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jan Westberg Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
已完成
Anders Bjarnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Marcus Engström Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B46
已完成
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
Kevin Hamzeh FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:53
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C31
已完成
Viktor Ellström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:26
Mohammed Al.umari Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A44
已完成
Ehsan Heidari
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 06:00
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C29
已完成
Martin Gradéus
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Daniel Svensson MMA Center IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B49
已完成
Kennet Christensen
Fightsport Køge
Won by Submission - 01:52
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb