Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-21
Закінчено
Alexandra Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:17
Samskruthi Jayaram Pandurangi Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-15
Закінчено
Adrian Tvrtkovic
Amanzi
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Cordova Team Macc
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-19
Закінчено
Victor Cider
Linköpings Budoklubb
David Di Geronimo Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:25
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-17
Закінчено
Mattias Magnusson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by points - 05:00
Kaung Htet San Bodø Jiu Jitsu
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-13
Закінчено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 04:10
Niklas Larsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-20
Закінчено
Karl Olav Birkeland Vaarlid
Frontline Academy Voss
Ara Ekizean Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 02:01
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-15
Закінчено
Uros Pavlovic
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Azdine Safire Team Macc Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-24
Закінчено
Oskar Lindh
021 Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Leonit Krasniqi Frontline Academy Drammen
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-16
Закінчено
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 05:53
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-16
Закінчено
William Johnsson Aktanius
Mjölby Fight Gym
Johan Jansson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-14
Закінчено
Martin Englund
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 05:00
Robbie Wright Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-22
Закінчено
Sofie Trolin
Stark IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:47
Samskruthi Jayaram Pandurangi Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-15
Закінчено
Gabriella Ballesteros
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Paulina Christiansen Primate Lounge
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
Закінчено
Abdul Hafeez Siddiqui
Conde IF
Won by Walkover
Martin Stark Borlänge kampsportförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-18
Закінчено
Emma Nilsson
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:08
Emelie Janus Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-17
Закінчено
Anton Svensson
P2 Bjj
William Valldal Grip Gym Won by Submission - 02:32
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-14
Закінчено
Karl Pegers
Stark IF
Won by points - 08:00
Daniel Samojlik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-21
Закінчено
Vilmer Knutsson
IF SWTA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Sandgren Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-16
Закінчено
Rickard Sand
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Reisten Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-17
Закінчено
Guilherme Sela
Under Pressure BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Kenny Eriksson Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-25
Закінчено
Ragnar Englund
IKSU
Won by Submission - 01:23
Oskar Lindh 021 Grappling
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-18
Закінчено
Gustav Nilsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 05:00
Elbrus Kotiev Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-18
Закінчено
Saba Jarwalli
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 05:04
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-26
Закінчено
Birk Karlsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:39
Filip Rosengren Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Women / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-20
Закінчено
Ida Nyquist
Borlänge kampsportförening
Eivor Hovde Hoff Grip Gym Won by Submission - 02:08
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-16
Закінчено
Alexander Gärdsberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Anima Jiujitsu
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-22
Закінчено
Adam Fagerdahl
Frontline Academy Örebro
Mansur Abdulazisov Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-23
Закінчено
Vanya Mahmood
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:23
Alexandra Färd Frontline Academy Örebro
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-18
Закінчено
Isabel Araneda Boström
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Nellie Häger Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-19
Закінчено
Joel Zetterberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Hugo Marius Malby Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-23
Закінчено
David Di Geronimo
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Falk Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-17
Закінчено
Rasmus Siljavaara
P2 Bjj
Tesfu Woldai Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 05:00