Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -22
Закінчено
Vincent Lundberg
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 00:57
Leon Bytyqi Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -27
Закінчено
Fidelie Axelsson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Submission - 01:27
Minna Mankert Panda Dojo IF
Boys White/Grey/ Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -33
Закінчено
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Alvin Söderström Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -25
Закінчено
Alex Elkanev
Vincent Lundberg IFK Mariefred Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
Закінчено
Viggo Isaksson Gustavsson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Roy Grizzly Kaven Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Walkover
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -27
Закінчено
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 00:39
Mille Nylen Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -30
Закінчено
Aprilia Sjöberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
Karin Jonsson Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -35
Закінчено
Ossian Arvor
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Edwin Lyckosköld Bålsta Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
Закінчено
Victor Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Walkover
Eric Zetterberg Bålsta Dojo IF
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -32
Закінчено
Emilia Youssef
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 00:51
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -23
Закінчено
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
Leon Bytyqi Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -28
Закінчено
Emilio Pettersson
Won by Submission - 00:37
Samuele Spadoni Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -31
Закінчено
Karin Jonsson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Rihanna Hussein Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -29
Закінчено
Emilio Pettersson
Won by Submission - 00:14
Jack Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -30
Закінчено
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Ralf Engström Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -24
Закінчено
Rmadan Ferizi
Won by Submission - 01:25
Samuel Pegefelt
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -29
Закінчено
Fidelie Axelsson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Amira Khan Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:27
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -36
Закінчено
Edwin Lyckosköld
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:33
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -26
Закінчено
Leon Bytyqi
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:54
Rmadan Ferizi
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -37
Закінчено
Fredrik Jäderblom
Bålsta Dojo IF
Johannes Åkerlund Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -34
Закінчено
Viggo Kölnäs
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:32
Vilmer Roshamn Yogui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -33
Закінчено
Emilia Youssef
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 00:44
Agnes Nylander IFK Mariefred
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -31
Закінчено
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:17
Adam Johansson Bålsta Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -28
Закінчено
Ebba Lindholm
Frontline Academy Örebro
Petra Karhusaari Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -32
Закінчено
Emilio Pettersson
Won by Submission - 00:13
Ralf Engström
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -33
Закінчено
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Jacobson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 01:11
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -39
Закінчено
Yosef Alalo
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Sebastian Mirojevic Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -35
Закінчено
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Wilgot Holmström Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -27
Закінчено
Emil Forsberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Ludvig Gahnertz Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -38
Закінчено
Ruben Wismar
Kalle Puskala Lets roll bjj Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -35
Закінчено
Linnea Falkenhielm
Lets roll bjj
Julia Fredin Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -37
Закінчено
Linn Hallgren
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Elvira Sundström Won by points - 04:00