Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Joao Filipe Morais Costa
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Jackson Mliga IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Niklas Jonsson
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Christoffer Johannesson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Walkover
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Frank Hagström
Stockholm BJJ Center
John Fredriksson Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Kim Thell
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Samer Abo Talb
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Marcus Thepper
Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb
Andreas Asprou Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Lukas Szerszen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Unknown User Won by Walkover
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
1
Закінчено
Anders Nilsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
1
Закінчено
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:30
Suthida Chandee Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
1
Закінчено
Mehdi Yassin
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:21
Kim Thell Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
3
Закінчено
Irena Gjorgjiev
Won by Submission - 02:32
Sophia Bernsten Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Закінчено
Samer Abo Talb
David Ajena Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
4
Закінчено
Ingrid Hansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Eva-Lotta Edling SKIFT
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
2
Закінчено
Jonas Lindström
Stockholm BJJ Center
Gustav Jakobsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
2
Закінчено
Lars Krook
Jack Friberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
3
Закінчено
Sidhartha Sharma
Ola Jävergård Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:30
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
4
Закінчено
Joao Filipe Morais Costa
IKSU
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 00:40
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
5
Закінчено
Martina Löfström
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:31
Marie Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
3
Закінчено
Olof Lundqvist
Norrtälje MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Bäckström Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
5
Закінчено
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jackson Mliga IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
2
Закінчено
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:54
Magdalena Otter Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
6
Закінчено
Jack Friberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 05:00
Jim Malone Stockholm BJJ Center
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
6
Закінчено
Charlotte Selin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Johanna Larsson Orca Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
4
Закінчено
Mehdi Yassin
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
David Ajena Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:38
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
7
Закінчено
Ola Jävergård
Frontline Academy Örebro
Simon Lundvall Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
7
Закінчено
Irena Gjorgjiev
Ingrid Hansson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
5
Закінчено
John Fredriksson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie Sundvall Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
8
Закінчено
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 02:07
Lucas Ljunggren Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
8
Закінчено
Martina Löfström
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:58
Charlotte Selin Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
10
Закінчено
Lars Krook
Ola Jävergård Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
6
Закінчено
Gustav Jakobsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 05:00
Pierre Bjorlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
9
Закінчено
Sophia Bernsten
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 00:36
Eva-Lotta Edling SKIFT