Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Daniel Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Yildirim Kurt Conde IF Won by Walkover
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Endre Drivenes
Oxy
Won by Walkover
Thor Magnus Skålerud KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Thor Magnus Skålerud
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
Michał Rajewski Hamburgsund BJJ Won by Walkover
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Johnny Sollien Tillman
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Won by Walkover
Allan Otti Frontline Academy Drammen
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Linus Johansson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Emil Slinde Frontline Academy Oslo Won by Walkover
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Mikael Widegren
Conde IF
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Frontline Academy Oslo
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Martin Norberg
Conde IF
Janne Midelund Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Tim Jonsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Johann Varne Thorsen Oxy Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Christoffer Granberg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus Arte Suave DK Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Robin Bohlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Nikos Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Oliver Ström
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Johan Kloth Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Magnus Berger Jerven
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Virk Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Mahir Chaabi
Arte Suave DK
Won by Walkover
Rasmus Nolbratt Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Johan Selin
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Anders Jigfelt Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Tawar Latif
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Tara Aldén-Joyce Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Emma Svärd
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Kim De Klonia Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by Walkover
Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Rasmus Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Alexander Höög Thomsen Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Walkover
Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Alexander Lajic
Gunnar Johansson Ystad sportklubb Bjj Won by Walkover
Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Karianne Sæthre Bøe
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Won by Walkover
Carla Vagland
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Katie Andrews
Limerick BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Carla Vagland
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Leo Kluge
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Erik Engdahl Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Leo Kluge
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Robert Landberg Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Hossein Alizadeh
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Walkover
Aryo Azad Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Johannes Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Omid Azad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Omid Azad
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Martin Hedenbergh Conde IF Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Aous Mecheri Novus Academy
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Arte Suave DK
Won by Walkover
Olle Rosander Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Espen Andreas Gade Larsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
Won by Walkover
Anders Nath Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Ehsan Heidari
*Open division - Adult black belt male*
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Luka Radulovic
TKS Jiu Jitsu
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover