Ми виявили, що ви можете використовувати застарілий браузер, несумісний із нашим сайтом.
Toggle navigation
Спільнота
Академії
Афіліації
Атлети
Вхід
Створити акаунт
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
News
Information
Ranking system
System setup
Ranking
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Svenska BJJ Förbundet
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
News
Information
Ranking system
System setup
Ranking
Обліковий запис
Вхід
Створити акаунт
Спільнота
Академії
Афіліації
Атлети
Halmstad Open BJJ
18 Jun
Зареєструватись
Інфо
рмація
Учасник
222
Сутичка
Сітки
та розклад
Результати
Зареєструватись
Результати
Top lists
Результати
Друк
Усі національності
Aboriginal Australian
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Aramean
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Assyria
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean Netherlands
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chechen Republic of Ichkeria
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
DR Congo
Dagestan
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
Free Belarus
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
IOC Team
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Iroquois
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kurdistan
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Adygea
Republic of the Congo
Rodrigues
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sardinia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé and Príncipe
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The United Tribes of New Zealand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Torres Strait Islander
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
UWW Team
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Åland Islands
Усі категорії
Lördag
Пошук
Усього медалей
46 Золото
46 Срібло
32 Бронза
Men / Adult / Black / -94,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Alan Carlos
Brazil
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
2
Juan José Cruz Jarlhov
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
David Gustafsson
Sweden
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
2
Hoger Salih
Sweden
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
3
Devin Radianu
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Mohamed Hamid
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
Andreas Hoberg
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
3
Oliver Ström
Sweden
Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Felix Hagby
Sweden
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
2
Morten Gullaksen
Denmark
Arte Suave DK
Checkmat
3
Mervan Sert
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Teodor Eriksson
Sweden
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
2
Denis Kralj
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
3
Ivan Sundell
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Stefan Mertala
Sweden
Conde IF
Dynamix
2
Wojtek Walczak
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
3
patrik andersson
Sweden
JJK Samurai
Dynamix
Men / Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Nils Norlander
Sweden
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
2
Anders Fall
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Carl-William Lundgren
Sweden
JJK Samurai
Dynamix
2
Joel Moya
Sweden
Conde IF
Dynamix
3
nesa ilic
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Emil Nilsson
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
2
Karim Nsairia
Sweden
Conde IF
Dynamix
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Andreas Falk
Sweden
JJK Samurai
Dynamix
2
Elvis Nasic
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
Men / Adult / Purple / -94,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Carl Bergman
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
Viktor Hansson
Sweden
Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
3
Adnan Sokolovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
tarek el-zein
Denmark
Arte Suave DK
Checkmat
2
Joel Lundgren
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
3
Alexander Magnusson
Sweden
Conde IF
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Claudio Leyton Nilsson
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
2
Nour Akare
Sweden
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
3
Gramoz Morina
Sweden
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Petter Öberg
Sweden
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
2
Ludvig Ramel
Sweden
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
3
Norbert Nagel
Sweden
Borås Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
David Schneider
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
2
Granit Morina
Sweden
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
3
Alexander Hellgren
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Karar Al-Jaberi
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
2
Patrik Lyzell
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
3
Pontuz Zachlund
Sweden
JJK Samurai
Dynamix
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Emil Johansson
Sweden
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
2
David Johansson
Sweden
Conde IF
Dynamix
3
Kevin Nordensvan mildh
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Black / -88,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Daniel Haglind
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Checkmat
2
Daniel Holm
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Anders Karlsson
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
2
peter gustafsson
Sweden
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
3
Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -76 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
David Nyman
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
2
Thomas Krakau
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Open / Men / Adult / Black
Сітка
Сітка
1
Daniel Haglind
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Checkmat
2
Daniel Holm
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
3
Mauricio Rojas
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
Сітка
Сітка
1
Felix Hagby
Sweden
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
2
Oliver Ström
Sweden
Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix
3
Ivan Sundell
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
Open / Men / Adult / Brown /
Сітка
Сітка
1
Tony Jonsson
Sweden
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
2
Anders Fall
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
3
Nils Norlander
Sweden
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
Сітка
Сітка
1
Andreas Falk
Sweden
JJK Samurai
Dynamix
2
Viktor Hansson
Sweden
Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
3
Carl Bergman
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Open / Men / Adult / White /
Сітка
Сітка
1
Kevin Munje
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
Joel Lundgren
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
3
Patrik Lyzell
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Blue /
Сітка
Сітка
1
Anna Sandin
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
Angela Sterpu
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
3
Magdalena Georgiadou
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
Сітка
Сітка
1
Eleonore Byrlén
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
2
Kajsa Frondelius
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
3
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Angela Sterpu
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
2
Frida Vastamäki
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
3
Lydia Green
Sweden
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Magdalena Georgiadou
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
2
Fanny Lundström
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -58,5 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Germany
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
2
Tilda Nilsson
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
2
Kajsa Frondelius
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
3
Emelie Barwe Callas
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -69 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Joel Rosenqvist
Sweden
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Checkmat
2
Asaad Alroini
Sweden
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Emil Brunnström
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
Arian Shwan
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -84,3 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Adam Friberg
Sweden
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
2
Anton Gunbro
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
3
Ismail Abdullahi
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Yunus Koc
Denmark
MMPBJJ
2
Ajla Berntsson
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
3
Gustav Åman
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF
Kids / Boys 9-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Viktor Kæseler
Denmark
Fightworld
2
Dante Jonsson
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Oliver Siemonsen
Denmark
Fightworld
2
David Lavsjö
Sweden
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
3
Walther Schmidt
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Kids / Boys/Girls 11-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Izabell Andersson
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
Gracie Barra
2
Ivan Rep
Sweden
GBG MAC IF
3
Danny Radianu
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Kids / Girls 8-9 years / Grey / -37 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Isabelle Crowley Sörensson
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
olivia berg
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow/Orange / -31 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Christian Røhmer
Denmark
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
2
Hugo Enarsson
Sweden
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
3
Tristan Ekelöf
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Kids / Boys/Girl 11-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Emil Mastrup
Denmark
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
2
Leon Kalyun
Sweden
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
3
Liam Christiansson
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Team Neves
Kids / Boys 11-13 years / Orange / -44 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Behnam Razaki
Sweden
Conde IF
Dynamix
2
Filip Vojinovic
Sweden
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Kids / Boys/Girls 14-15 years / Yellow-Green / -52 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Hosen Al-Berakdar
Sweden
Conde IF
Dynamix
2
Unknown user
Sweden
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
3
Aurora Ejvall
Sweden
Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Kids / Boys/Girls 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -68 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Mikael Hoffmann
Sweden
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
2
Lisa Christeen
Sweden
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Checkmat
Kids / Boys/Girls 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Casper Svensson
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
2
Emii Lindström
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
3
Nelson Hanné
Sweden
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association
Kids / Boys 7-9 years / White / -28 kg
Сітка
Сітка
1
Edvin Trepic'
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
2
Theodor Crowley Sörensson
Sweden
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
3
Pella Bornaive
Sweden
Art Of Roll IF