Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D47
Закінчено
Morten Gullaksen
Arte Suave DK
won-by.W - 03:50
Patrik Randeblad Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
A41
Закінчено
Joshua Aman Manczak
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W
Jens Nylander För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D48
Закінчено
Juan Almeida
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
A42
Закінчено
Damir Jahic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Anders Karlsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B50
Закінчено
Alexander Baffoun
Art of Roll IF
won-by.W - 01:19
Ibrahim Laham Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C36
Закінчено
Bernardo Sastre
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Mikael Olsson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C40
Закінчено
Jens Oscarsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Bernardo Sastre Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 07:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B51
Закінчено
Michael Sandlund
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 03:16
Vincent Olofsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
A43
Закінчено
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Kenny Åkerup Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Lördag)
D49
Закінчено
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W
Mathias Ek Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B52
Закінчено
Alexander Baffoun
Art of Roll IF
won-by.W - 00:22
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D50
Закінчено
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:34
Emilio Suarez Ardiles Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B53
Закінчено
Michael Sandlund
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Oliver Ström
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D51
Закінчено
Juan Almeida
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Men / Adult / Brown /
(Lördag)
A44
Закінчено
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
Anders Hjorth FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 07:23
Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C41
Закінчено
Karim Nsairia
Conde IF
Oskar Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 07:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B54
Закінчено
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Felix Kull won-by.W - 03:12
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Lördag)
D52
Закінчено
Mattias Olsson
Fightzone Malmö
won-by.W
Mathias Ek Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
B55
Закінчено
Clemen Thomsen
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Linus Andersson Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF won-by.W - 02:14
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D54
Закінчено
Juan Almeida
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb won-by.W - 01:52
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
A45
Закінчено
Anoshirvan Parvazi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Joshua Aman Manczak Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:01
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B56
Закінчено
Alexander Baffoun
Art of Roll IF
won-by.W - 00:37
Michael Sandlund Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -70 kg
(Lördag)
C32
Закінчено
Joan Lundh
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Carl-William Lundgren won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
A46
Закінчено
Anders Karlsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kenny Åkerup Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi won-by.W
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
B57
Закінчено
Wojtek Walczak
Team Carvalho Halmstad
won-by.W - 02:41
Clemen Thomsen Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
A47
Закінчено
Damir Jahic
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Peter Halldén Borås Grappling Academy won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Lördag)
D55
Закінчено
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W
Mattias Olsson Fightzone Malmö
Open / Men / Adult / Brown /
(Lördag)
A48
Закінчено
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Arash Javanbakht Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 02:48
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
B58
Закінчено
Linus Andersson
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Wojtek Walczak Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -70 kg
(Lördag)
C37
Закінчено
Joan Lundh
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Carl-William Lundgren won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)