Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
46
Закінчено
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Karin Pettersson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
44
Закінчено
Kim Larsson Reuss
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Khabib Kurbanov FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
36
Закінчено
Martin Vaselek
Telge BJJ & MMA
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
45
Закінчено
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Anders Bjarnhage Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
Закінчено
Martin Wahlsten
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Jeppe Kragh YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
42
Закінчено
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Felipe Lima Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 05:30
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
29
Закінчено
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) Mixed Class
(MATS)
39
Закінчено
Jamshed Popal
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User FC Phoenix IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
30
Закінчено
Mark Ammar-Persson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
46
Закінчено
Max Lundell
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
41
Закінчено
Kennet Christensen
Fightsport Køge
Won by points - 05:00
Rickard Johansson FC Phoenix IF
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
44
Закінчено
Elin Hellgren
Lund Grappling Academy
Isabel Ekström Vargas Won by points - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
31
Закінчено
Jonathan Bengtsson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Robert Nilsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
47
Закінчено
Khabib Kurbanov
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Anders Bjarnhage Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
37
Закінчено
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Oliver Askew Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 00:19
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) Mixed Class
(MATS)
40
Закінчено
Wallace Gomes
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:37
Jamshed Popal Fightzone Malmö
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
47
Закінчено
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Karin Pettersson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:28
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
32
Закінчено
Jeppe Kragh
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
48
Закінчено
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 05:10
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
49
Закінчено
Mattias Lindblad
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 03:39
Simon Zachrisson FC Phoenix IF
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
42
Закінчено
Srdjan Sekulic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 06:00
Sofus Larsen Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
51
Закінчено
Richardo Svensson
Team Carvalho Paterson
Won by Submission - 04:56
Inayatullah Omid Hakimy Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
33
Закінчено
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Ammar-Persson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
45
Закінчено
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:21
Isabel Ekström Vargas
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
49
Закінчено
David Nilsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
34
Закінчено
Robert Nilsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
48
Закінчено
Max Lundell
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Khabib Kurbanov FC Phoenix IF
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
36
Закінчено
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:15
Henrik Rahbæk Knudsen Fightsport Køge
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
37
Закінчено
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:21
Amin Bolakhrif Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
50
Закінчено
Mattias Lindblad
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Jesper Rosenberg MMA Center IF
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
46
Закінчено
Anders Agaev
JJK Samurai
Josef Lager Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
50
Закінчено
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 01:18
David Nilsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF