Усього медалей
59 Золото
53 Срібло
26 Бронза
Men / Adult / White / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Alex Andersen
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Kenny Pham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
5
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Robin Josipovic
Borås Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
5
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Johan Kjellin
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Johannes Nilsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Hampus Bremberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Patrik Skoogh
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Mikael Lañas
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
5
Alexander Netzell
Conde IF
5
Kim Larsson Reuss
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Kim Andersson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jack Nilsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Adult / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / Black
Men / Adult / Black / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Absolute Men / Blue
4
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Jeffrey Denian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Mikael Eriksson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
9
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Emil Söderholm
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Sune Nordberg
CSA.dk
9
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Amir Neko
TK BJJ SWEDEN
– Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Men / Purple
4
omid shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Egemen Mehmet BARANOK
The Last Round
5
Samuel Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Ervin Kukuljac
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Absolute Men / Brown
Absolute Men / Black
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Absolute Women / White
Absolute Women / Blue
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Dexter Gunnhage
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys/Girls / -28 kg / White
4
Hans Anders Rüppel Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
5
Olof Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Viggo Petersson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
7
Emii Lindström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -31 kg / Yellow
Boys / -34 kg / White
Boys / -34 kg / Yellow
4
Liam Ekman Thörnqvist
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
Boys / -37 kg / Orange
Boys / -40 kg / Grey
Boys / -40 kg / Yellow
Boys / -40 kg / Orange
Boys / -44 kg / Grey
4
Fox Holmberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow
Boys/Girls / -48 kg / Grey/Yellow
4
Clara Torrillas Billberg
Art Of Roll IF
5
Osama Mousa
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Norton Lindqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
7
Dante johnsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
7
Lucas Källestig
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Oliver Syrén
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / -56 kg / Green
Boys / -60 kg / Green
4
Bilal Elhassen
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat