Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-11
Закінчено
Viktor Bergendorff
Bålsta Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:03
Niklas Kölerud Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-12
Закінчено
Leif Stille
SKIFT
won-by.W - 04:20
Dick Klingemo Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-13
Закінчено
Mats Hagberg
Timo Airikka Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-14
Закінчено
Ingemar Pettersson
Martin Englund Föreningen Team Gringo won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-16
Закінчено
Timo Airikka
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Martin Englund Föreningen Team Gringo won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
6-19
Закінчено
Nicole Alonso
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Joakim Chienh Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
6-20
Закінчено
Rezo Gvineria
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Ali Aliev Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
6-21
Закінчено
Joakim Chienh
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W
Rezo Gvineria Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
6-22
Закінчено
Nicole Alonso
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Ali Aliev Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-23
Закінчено
Daniel Eklund
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Henrik Vincent Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W - 00:34
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-24
Закінчено
Henrik Vincent
Umeå Kampcenter IF
won-by.W
Krim Talia Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-25
Закінчено
David Risberg
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
won-by.W - 04:24
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-26
Закінчено
Krim Talia
Nacka Dojo IF
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-27
Закінчено
Henrik Vincent
Umeå Kampcenter IF
won-by.W
David Risberg IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg
(BJJ)
6-31
Закінчено
Jonas Gehlin
Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Sasa Ristic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg
(BJJ)
6-32
Закінчено
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Marc Lundberg Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 3 (41+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-17
Закінчено
Mattias Jörnelius
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 05:00
Martin Högbom Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-18
Закінчено
Magnus Granlund
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-28
Закінчено
Tor Heidebrandt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Torbjørn Skårslette Stensrud Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-29
Закінчено
Vedad Mujkanovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Kristoffer Malm Locxter MMA Klubb won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-30
Закінчено
Johan Eriksson
Nacka Dojo IF
Joachim Claesson Nyköpings kampsportsklubb won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Male / Master / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-41
Закінчено
Lawrence Wells-Fält
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Open / Male / Master / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
6-42
Закінчено
David Risberg
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
Mathias Liljeblad Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W
Open / Male / Master / Blue / +76 kg
(BJJ)
6-33
Закінчено
Erik Hedman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Torbjørn Skårslette Stensrud Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
Open / Male / Master / Blue / +76 kg
(BJJ)
6-34
Закінчено
Torbjørn Skårslette Stensrud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 05:00
Joakim Galfvensjö Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Open / Male / Master / Blue / +76 kg
(BJJ)
6-35
Закінчено
Robert Johansson
IKSU
Stian Ulleberg Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
Open / Male / Master / Blue / +76 kg
(BJJ)
6-36
Закінчено
Joakim Galfvensjö
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
won-by.W
Robert Johansson IKSU
Open / Male / Master / Blue / +76 kg
(BJJ)
6-37
Закінчено
Torbjørn Skårslette Stensrud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 03:27
Stian Ulleberg Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Open / Female / Adult / Purple
(BJJ)
6-38
Закінчено
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
won-by.W
Isabell Skoglund Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Open / Female / Adult / Purple
(BJJ)
6-39
Закінчено
Maria Runquist
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W
Isabell Skoglund Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Open / Female / Adult / Purple
(BJJ)
6-40
Закінчено
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Maria Runquist Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W