Totalt antal medaljer
64 Guld
62 Silver
82 Brons
Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
4
Östen Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
4
Oliver Johnsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
6
Oliver Banda
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
6
Arvid Volmer
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White
4
Kristjan Thorarinsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
4
Samuel Pålsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
6
Petar Markovic
Art Of Roll IF
6
Brian Hallbäck
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys / -28 kg / 10-11 years / White
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
4
Arthur Fred
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
4
Vasilis Paraskevas
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
6
Odd Hagman
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
6
Hector Khanamiri Stevens
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
4
Hugo Sandin
Fightzone Malmö
– BHJJ
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
4
Vincent Rossi
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
4
Luka Antic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
4
Abdulah Keric
Conde IF
– Dynamix
6
Oliver Peterhagen
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
6
Abbe Rydström
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey
Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White
Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / White
4
Alice Mattsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Grey
Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White
Girls / -44 kg / 8-9 years / White
Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White
4
Tindra Hägg
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Mohammed Faisal Al-Khushali
Art Of Roll IF
4
Johan Ahlgren
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
6
Mustafa Moradi
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Johannes Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
4
Richard Lind
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
6
Teodor Brolin
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
6
Jacob Isaksson
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
8
Olle Rosander
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
8
Sebastian Olofsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
8
Anton Lundh
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
– Dynamix
8
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
12
Patrik Persson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
12
Ilir Tafilaj
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Martin Rantoft
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
4
Gunnar Bondsäter
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
6
Jakob Skåring
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
6
Jim Magnusson
Musubi dojo
– Dynamix
8
Hakan Agören
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
8
David Lundqvist
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Pontus Rohdén
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
4
Kim Larsson Reuss
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
6
Emil Birgersson
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
– Dynamix
8
Robert Kronberg
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Lucas Brynbo
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jakob Janukiewicz
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
4
Mikael Eriksson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Sebastian Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
– BHJJ
4
Carlo Sicanica
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
6
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
6
max ljungberg
Halmstad kampsportsförening
8
Ricard Hansson
Malmö Muay Thai IF
– Team Neves
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Zige Malmgren
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Mateo Rodríguez
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jill Christensson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix