Ukupno medalja
21 Zlato
18 Srebro
16 Bronza
Male Gi / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
5
Alexander Johansson
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Alejandro Toutparfait
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
omid shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Yasser Mohamad
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Omid Azad
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
5
Antonello Jimenez Osorio
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Niklas Arrighetti
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Jonas Sandström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
9
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Ervin Rahic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
9
Olof Tedestam
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
9
Linus Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
5
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Robin Anderberg
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
5
William Borgström
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Björn Antonsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Mike Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Female Gi / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Mikaela af Schmidt
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Female Gi / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Dessie S-Andersson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Astrid Vikgren
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Female Gi / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / -69 kg (Light)
4
Isak Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Marco Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
5
William Stenberg
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
5
Arvid Gunérus
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Ahmed Hussain
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Juvenile Boys Gi / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Harishan Antony
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
Juvenile Girls Gi / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Girls Gi / +65 kg (Heavy)
4
Jessica Fica
Allstars Kampsportförening
Open Gi Male
4
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Samuel Kvarzell
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
9
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Mathias Engström
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Mike Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
17
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
17
Niklas Arrighetti
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
17
Robin Halfvordsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
33
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
33
Linus Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
33
omid shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Open Gi Female
4
Tove Kärki
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Anna Sandin
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Amanda Vikingsson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Lina Alsterlund
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Mikaela af Schmidt
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix