Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / (8-10yrs) / 42.3 -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
C6
Окончено
Dante Biberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ludvig Gahnertz Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White - Grey / (6yrs-7yrs) / 24-25 kg
(Day 1)
A6
Окончено
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:34
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls Gi - Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -36,2 kg till -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
B6
Окончено
Otilia Järefjord
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elton Alenmalm Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-9yrs) / -24kg till -27 kg
(Day 1)
A9
Окончено
Ivar Hedengren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Ninja Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / White / (8-10yrs) / 42.3 -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
C8
Окончено
Dante Biberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Louise Snöman Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
B7
Окончено
Leonell Demiri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White - Grey / (6yrs-7yrs) / 24-25 kg
(Day 1)
A7
Окончено
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Juni Bond Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg till -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
C9
Окончено
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
B8
Окончено
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elton Tillenius Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White - Grey / (6yrs-7yrs) / 24-25 kg
(Day 1)
A8
Окончено
Estelle Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
B11
Окончено
Victor Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Mark Albert Savickij Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / (8-10yrs) / 42.3 -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
C10
Окончено
Ludvig Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Louise Snöman Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-9yrs) / -24kg till -27 kg
(Day 1)
A10
Окончено
Cruz Cerruto
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Lundgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg till -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
C12
Окончено
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 03:00
Erik Karlmark Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
B9
Окончено
Hugo Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:48
Aurora Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-9yrs) / -24kg till -27 kg
(Day 1)
A11
Окончено
Leo Waniel
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Axel Beckman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
B10
Окончено
Leonell Demiri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elton Tillenius Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-9yrs) / -24kg till -27 kg
(Day 1)
A12
Окончено
Ninja Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Cruz Cerruto Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys Gi / Yellow / (9yrs-10yrs) / -39,3 kg till -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
C13
Окончено
Dexter Edström Sveen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Pettersson
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-9yrs) / -24kg till -27 kg
(Day 1)
A13
Окончено
Liam Lundgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 00:47
Leo Waniel Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White / (7yrs-9yrs) / -24kg till -27 kg
(Day 1)
A14
Окончено
Ivar Hedengren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:03
Axel Beckman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
B12
Окончено
Abdelrahman Megali
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg till -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
C14
Окончено
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Erik Karlmark Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
A15
Окончено
Virginia Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:39
Robin Green Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Boys Gi / Yellow / (9yrs-10yrs) / -39,3 kg till -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
C15
Окончено
Dexter Edström Sveen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Wilgot Holmström Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi - Girls Gi / White - Grey / (8yrs-10yrs) / -30,2 kg till 33,2 kg
(Day 1)
B15
Окончено
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Lo Roos Nacka Dojo IF
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
A16
Окончено
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 03:00
Tiara Gallegos Lauren Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
B13
Окончено
Mark Albert Savickij
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:26
Abdelrahman Megali Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg till -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
C16
Окончено
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Erik Karlmark Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys Gi / Yellow / (9yrs-10yrs) / -39,3 kg till -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
C17
Окончено
Anthony Pettersson
Won by points - 03:00
Wilgot Holmström Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
A18
Окончено
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 00:47
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
B14
Окончено
Victor Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 00:21
Liam Klysing SKIFT