Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A18
Окончено
Sami Lehmussaari
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 05:00
Björn Johansson Wernesten Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B23
Окончено
Kevin Törnström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:13
Carl Callmer Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A22
Окончено
Torbjörn Englund
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Pär Tingström Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A23
Окончено
Emil Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:11
Alex Vaarala Combat Academy IF Täby
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B24
Окончено
Fredrik Öhrström
Linköpings Budoklubb
Jackson Mliga IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
A24
Окончено
Hannes Rhodin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Johan Andersson Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B25
Окончено
Jimmy Voglojev
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Toni Jouhkimow Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Isak Lysfoss
Mora Budo Klubb
Magnus Qvigstad Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B26
Окончено
Filip Löf
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:19
Unknown User Combat Academy IF Täby
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C21
Окончено
Shakhrom Ibragimov
Mattias Eilola Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B27
Окончено
Kevin Törnström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Joacim Ågren Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C22
Окончено
Benny Lam
Johan Hjälte Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B28
Окончено
Jackson Mliga
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Toni Jouhkimow Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C23
Окончено
Zakk Nossborn
IFK Mariefred
Aron Gabrielsson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
A25
Окончено
Patrik Bohman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:18
Gustavo Gonzalez Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B29
Окончено
Filip Löf
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joacim Ågren Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C24
Окончено
Renwar Pappiland
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Ivan Zidar CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 04:57
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C25
Окончено
Meysam Mamour
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Santi Pagola Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C26
Окончено
Jonas Säfström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Ola Berglund Mjölby Fight Gym Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
B30
Окончено
Dennis Jansson
IFK Mariefred
Adam Nävertun Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C27
Окончено
James Copeland
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Ola Jävergård Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C28
Окончено
John Malm
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Oliver Johns Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B31
Окончено
Jackson Mliga
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C29
Окончено
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Walkover
Hassan Muhieddine CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C30
Окончено
Mattias Eilola
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Johan Hjälte Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Submission - 04:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B32
Окончено
Toni Jouhkimow
Nacka Dojo IF
Joacim Ågren Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C31
Окончено
Aron Gabrielsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Ivan Zidar CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
B33
Окончено
Viktor Peterson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Olof Lundqvist Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C32
Окончено
Santi Pagola
Linköpings Budoklubb
Ola Berglund Mjölby Fight Gym Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
B34
Окончено
Eric Molin
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Fredrik Bornestedt Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C33
Окончено
Ola Jävergård
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:45
John Malm Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Day 1)
C34
Окончено
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:08
Victor Odenman Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö