Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
6
Окончено
Björn Sigvardsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Parsa Behrooz Nyköpings Bushidoförening Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
5
Окончено
Amadeus Svensson
Won by points - 03:00
William Abrahamsson Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
7
Окончено
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Nova T Johansson MMA Center IF
Boys / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
8
Окончено
Imran Tambiev
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
8
Окончено
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 00:26
Girls / White / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
7
Окончено
Freja Frostberger
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:44
Linnea Falkenhielm Lets roll bjj
Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
Окончено
Ture Almen
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
William Abrahamsson Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Walkover
Boys / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
9
Окончено
Parsa Behrooz
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Won by Submission - 02:14
Devin Lakanen Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
Окончено
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Anton Almén Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
7
Окончено
William Abrahamsson
Telge BJJ & MMA
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
Окончено
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Anton Almén Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
9
Окончено
Ruben Wismar
Won by Submission - 01:26
Adam Johansson Bålsta Dojo IF
Girls / White / -52 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag)
8
Окончено
Joeline Sandberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Mathilda Ramstedt Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 01:14
Girls / White / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
9
Окончено
Freja Frostberger
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Linnea Falkenhielm Lets roll bjj
Boys / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
10
Окончено
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Liam Lundgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
6
Окончено
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Amadeus Svensson Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
12
Окончено
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
Victor Lundberg IFK Mariefred Won by Submission - 02:51
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
10
Окончено
Ruben Wismar
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:49
Girls / White / -52 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag)
10
Окончено
Joeline Sandberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Jirapinya Wongpoo Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
13
Окончено
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Devin Lakanen Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
Окончено
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Yunus Razaki Conde IF
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
11
Окончено
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White / -52 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag)
12
Окончено
Mathilda Ramstedt
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 00:57
Jirapinya Wongpoo Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
12
Окончено
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 00:21
Liam Smedberg IFK Mariefred
Boys / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
14
Окончено
Ian Nielsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Roy Grizzly Kaven Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
13
Окончено
Izabelle Youssef
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
13
Окончено
Jason Bryant
Telge BJJ & MMA
Victor Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
17
Окончено
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Björn Sigvardsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
Окончено
Yunus Razaki
Conde IF
Liam Smedberg IFK Mariefred Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
14
Окончено
Jason Bryant
Telge BJJ & MMA
Victor Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
16
Окончено
Wilton Wendel
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Vincent Lundberg Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by Submission - 00:28
Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
14
Окончено
Molly Lindelöf
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 04:00
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF