Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D50
Окончено
Anton Tamilin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Deniz Bulus Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B41
Окончено
Hampus Eineryd
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 00:39
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A42
Окончено
Theo Wallenkampf
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb won-by.W - 01:05
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B42
Окончено
Christoffer Bergström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Emil Larsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A43
Окончено
Erik Gahnertz
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Abdirahman Dayib FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 04:07
Open / Blue / Women
(SÖNDAG)
C46
Окончено
Maria Larsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lydia Green won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D51
Окончено
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Tommie Elvér Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Blue / Women
(SÖNDAG)
C47
Окончено
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Elina Moestam Lindblad Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 02:49
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A44
Окончено
Georgios Moudiotis
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT won-by.W - 02:58
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B43
Окончено
Safar Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Henrik Karseland Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:54
Open / White / Women
(SÖNDAG)
D52
Окончено
Helena Lind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kim Amprazis won-by.W - 02:20
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A45
Окончено
Narek Habo
Kampsportscentret LSS
Julian Jertfelt GBG MAC IF won-by.W
Open / Blue / Women
(SÖNDAG)
C48
Окончено
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Lydia Green
Open / White / Women
(SÖNDAG)
D53
Окончено
Angelica Jansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ida A Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 01:49
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B44
Окончено
Stig Rune Jønsson
Nacka Dojo IF
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Open / White / Women
(SÖNDAG)
D54
Окончено
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 01:57
Kim Amprazis
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A46
Окончено
Andreas Khloof
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 00:53
Simon Torstensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A47
Окончено
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 03:09
Open / White / Women
(SÖNDAG)
D55
Окончено
Angelica Jansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 04:07
Kim Amprazis
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B45
Окончено
Khaled Laallam
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 00:37
Hampus Eineryd FC Phoenix IF
Open / Blue / Women
(SÖNDAG)
C49
Окончено
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Lydia Green
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B46
Окончено
Petrus Bolleboom
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Christoffer Bergström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A48
Окончено
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Samsur Sahar IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
Open / White / Women
(SÖNDAG)
D56
Окончено
Ida A
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 05:00
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez Allstars Kampsportförening
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A49
Окончено
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
won-by.W - 01:58
Abdirahman Dayib FC Phoenix IF
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B47
Окончено
Henrik Karseland
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A50
Окончено
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
won-by.W - 05:00
Julian Jertfelt GBG MAC IF
Open / Blue / Women
(SÖNDAG)
C50
Окончено
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:41
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A51
Окончено
Andreas Khloof
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Blue / Men
(SÖNDAG)
B48
Окончено
Khaled Laallam
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 03:49
Petrus Bolleboom Nacka Dojo IF
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A52
Окончено
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open / White / Men
(SÖNDAG)
A53
Окончено
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 03:36