Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-14
Окончено
David Sanchez
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Dedic Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-12
Окончено
Johan Lannefors
021 Grappling
Mikael Karlsson HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-11
Окончено
Amanda Kujansuu
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 05:00
Linnea Blomstrand Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-11
Окончено
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Jimmy Palmgren Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by Submission - 00:33
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-11
Окончено
Jessica Fica
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ronja Hilli Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:38
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-10
Окончено
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:55
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-14
Окончено
Sebastian Thangen-Eriksen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Zakaria Nasser Hilti Kristinehamn Won by Submission - 01:46
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-13
Окончено
Adam Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:35
Jonas Andersson MMA Center IF
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-13
Окончено
Nelber Martins
Allstars Kampsportförening
Karl Pegers Stark IF Won by Submission - 01:18
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-12
Окончено
Karolin Ney
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:17
Therese Dristig Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-11
Окончено
Michael Osterberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Kristoffer Lind West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-14
Окончено
Emad Omran
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:26
Elias Ingholt Stark IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-15
Окончено
Niklas Jannborg
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:10
Demir Numanspahic Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-15
Окончено
Ellen Claassen
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:37
Julia Norstrom Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-15
Окончено
Moin Ghadami
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Magnus Samuelsson Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-13
Окончено
Linnea Blomstrand
Frontline Academy Örebro
Therese Dristig Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-14
Окончено
Jonatan Holst
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:08
Johan Hellberg Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-15
Окончено
Frank Sandgren
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Svard Hilti Kristinehamn
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-16
Окончено
Linus Lagelius
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Hilti Kristinehamn
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-17
Окончено
Joakim F Bomstad
Frontline Academy Drammen
Jordan Galaugher Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-15
Окончено
Robert Andersson
Borlänge kampsportförening
Philip Carlsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-14
Окончено
Philippe Strineholm
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Isak Hjelm Linköpings Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-15
Окончено
Bjorn Bergqvist
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Elias Lenngren Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:01
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-16
Окончено
Tommie Elver
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 03:29
Aurelio Celis Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-14
Окончено
Mikael Karlsson
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Fredrik Dahl Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-16
Окончено
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 02:27
Dimitrios Petropoulos Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-18
Окончено
David Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 04:06
Andreas Koliopanos Fight club gullmarsplan
Men / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-18
Окончено
Carlos Osorio
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
David Dotzsky Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-19
Окончено
Marcus Edvinsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Sajjad Shams Conde IF Won by Submission - 00:42
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-17
Окончено
Denis Selimovic
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Zakaria Nasser Hilti Kristinehamn
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-16
Окончено
Johan Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Anton Ronnquist Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
Окончено
Niklas Lundstrom
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by Walkover
David Hallengard Nacka Dojo IF