Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Lördag)
A-62
Окончено
Hannah Mihalj
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 04:00
Ilisi Tainio Lagusson Fightzone
Boys Gi / Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Lördag)
Окончено
Alex Rygaard
Art Of Roll IF
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D-60
Окончено
Artur Rakowski
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 07:00
Adrian Von Glahn Lund Grappling Academy
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
Окончено
Alve Lundberg
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Walkover
Filip Vojinovic Art Of Roll IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
B-61
Окончено
Benjamim Lamppu
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Lukas Kron Larsson Malmö Muay Thai IF
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Lördag)
A-60
Окончено
Axel Tregart
Lyngby kampsportscenter
Won by points - 04:00
Sven Horn Rumble Sports
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
C-56
Окончено
Fabian Hoflin
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Pontus Tornberg Fightzone Malmö
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D-59
Окончено
MORTEN GULLAKSEN
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:22
Arash Javanbakht Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Girls Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Lördag)
A-63
Окончено
Kimberly Sundel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Ilisi Tainio Lagusson Fightzone Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-61
Окончено
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:40
Sean Kim Lund Grappling Academy
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
A-64
Окончено
Haytham Alkhushali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Linus Andersson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C-54
Окончено
Johan Tömmernes
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 06:00
Andreas Andersen Arte Suave DK
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
B-62
Окончено
Wojciech Karwacki
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:45
Benjamim Lamppu Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-62
Окончено
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A-65
Окончено
Wojciech Lesniak
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by points - 05:00
Mats Gadajev Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
Окончено
Luiz Paulo Lyra
Great Danes Fight Club
Aron Daði Bjarnason Lund Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
B-64
Окончено
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Johan Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
C-57
Окончено
Marcus Åkesson
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:17
Leith Al-sheesh Fightzone Malmö
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-63
Окончено
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Elias Lindvall Roger Gracie Bristol Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A-66
Окончено
Isaac Heinrich
Fightzone Malmö
Alexander J. Andheden Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B-66
Окончено
Johan Ahlgren
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Denniz Sali Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
C-58
Окончено
Fabian Hoflin
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Øystein Stadskleiv Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C-55
Окончено
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 03:07
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A-67
Окончено
Milan Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-64
Окончено
Mustafa Moradi
JJK Samurai
David Boardman Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
C-59
Окончено
Agge Nielsen
CSA.dk
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:57
Marcus Åkesson Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D-67
Окончено
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:25
Matilda Gleerup Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B-68
Окончено
Ansari Haji Cheteh
Fightzone Malmö
Magomed Kurbanov Conde IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-70
Окончено
Daniel Bergström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:39
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-65
Окончено
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 01:13
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D-68
Окончено
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Matilda Gleerup Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C-62
Окончено
Joan Lundh
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00