Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
6-7
Окончено
Ville Vigerskog Olsson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 05:00
Leon Tzonov Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-5
Окончено
Anton Rönnquist
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:09
Anton Stenman Nynäshamn Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Förening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
5-7
Окончено
Ruzgar Turk
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Lucas Azeredo Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:05
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-6
Окончено
Asad Asilbekov
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 01:04
Arman Kosmaz Nacka Dojo IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-7
Окончено
Måns Olsson
Checkmat Haninge
Manfred Westerberg Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-6
Окончено
Sami Al Saati
Föreningen Team Gringo
Agaton Svenaeus Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
6-8
Окончено
Mehdi Lahlou
Team Macc
Temuge Ariunbold Aura Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-7
Окончено
Mike Joseph
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 03:31
Billy De Maré Checkmat Haninge
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-7
Окончено
Alexander Odenhagen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Vincent Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
5-8
Окончено
Temuujin Uran-Orgil
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Lowe Blomgren Checkmat Haninge
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-8
Окончено
Miron Runsö
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:04
Anton Rejnwahl Nacka Dojo IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-9
Окончено
Dag Westin
Nacka Dojo IF
Manfred Westerberg Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-8
Окончено
Jack Lapidus
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:31
Malcolm Hagelstedt Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
6-9
Окончено
Nikita Tzonov
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-10
Окончено
Miron Runsö
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Måns Olsson Checkmat Haninge
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-8
Окончено
Anton Svensson
P2 Bjj
Kasper Stenberg FEJK Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:50
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-7
Окончено
Arman Tingelholm
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Kacem Zaafrani OMRÅDET Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
Окончено
Amirkhon Martinz
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Dennis Asplund Sorunda Kampsport IF
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-10
Окончено
Dennis Jansson
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 08:00
James Andrews Stark IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-11
Окончено
Manfred Westerberg
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Rejnwahl Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
6-10
Окончено
Leon Tzonov
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Mehdi Lahlou Team Macc
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-9
Окончено
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Jeremiah Dutton Encourage JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-8
Окончено
Anton Rönnquist
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Isak Cederlund Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
6-11
Окончено
Alexander Söderberg
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:26
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
5-9
Окончено
Obaid Al-Dhaferi
Aura Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:20
Tomas Ericsson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-9
Окончено
Daniel Scheffold
Checkmat Haninge
Alex Joseph Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-12
Окончено
Måns Olsson
Checkmat Haninge
Dag Westin Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-10
Окончено
Linus Gynning
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:14
Auguste Massonnat Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
6-12
Окончено
Alex Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:33
Fredrik Söderberg Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-11
Окончено
David Alaverdyan
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:11
Rickard Sand Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
5-5
Окончено
Lucas Azeredo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Emil Eneroth Stark IF Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-13
Окончено
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by points - 05:00
Tuva Linder Söders Fight Gym