Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H2
Acabado
Muslimbek Bahriddin
Sebastian Furmanek Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 01:50
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B3
Acabado
Leonardo Gonzalez Balotin
Combat Academy IF Täby
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:40
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C2
Acabado
Fredrik Svan
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by points - 05:00
Leo Kluge Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F2
Acabado
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Satu Lamminpää Bjj Center Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H3
Acabado
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Christofer Hernandez IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E4
Acabado
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Thomas Johannessen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 10:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B4
Acabado
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Abdukayum Sulaymanov Hilti BJJ Stockholm Won by Submission - 02:02
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A2
Acabado
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Pernille Bredgaard CSA.dk Won by Submission - 03:08
Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G3
Acabado
Sara Ayani
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado Won by Submission - 03:18
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D3
Acabado
Ville Ventilä
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Björn Rogell Panda Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C5
Acabado
Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by points - 05:00
Pierre Wedemo Combat Academy IF Täby
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F3
Acabado
Norea Forsman Ohlsson
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Granelius
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B5
Acabado
Linus Hammarlund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:39
Karam Kiswane Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A3
Acabado
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Forsell
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Acabado
Fredrik Edström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H4
Acabado
Leo Farsiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 05:00
Jonas Edström Mjölby Fight Gym
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D4
Acabado
Leo Derkert
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Vincent Jedselius Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G2
Acabado
Julia Mæle
Oxy
Won by Submission - 04:17
Michelle Zunkovic Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F4
Acabado
Satu Lamminpää
Bjj Center
Emma Eklund Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C3
Acabado
Pär Tingström
Won by points - 05:00
Leo Kluge Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Men / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E2
Acabado
Ralf Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 04:43
Peer Hasslund Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A4
Acabado
Yrsa Hillegaart
IFK Mariefred
Martina Löfström Söders Fight Gym Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B6
Acabado
Jamal Hassan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Dennis Lius SKIFT Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H5
Acabado
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Torkild Sande Kimura Nova Uniao
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D5
Acabado
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Seppälä 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F7
Acabado
Timo-Pekka Niiranen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Alexander Krüger Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E5
Acabado
Renato Tavares De Moraes
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Muslim Patsarigov Oxy Won by points - 10:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A5
Acabado
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Pernille Bredgaard CSA.dk
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Acabado
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Walkover
Carl-Erik Høyum Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C4
Acabado
Mattias Wretman
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Fredrik Svan För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G4
Acabado
Michelle Zunkovic
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Sara Ayani IF Norrköping Kampsport Won by Submission - 05:11