Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / Girls 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B15
Acabado
Emilia Youssef
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Amira Khan Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D16
Acabado
Ebba Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 01:56
Frida Leine Nacka Dojo IF
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B14
Acabado
Leo Perpelessis
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Leon Almgren Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A15
Acabado
Noel Kango
Elias Sahin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Girls 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B18
Acabado
William Lundström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Amira Khan Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C22
Acabado
Tom Renman
Nacka Dojo IF
Jonatann Sköld Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:26
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D20
Acabado
Alexander Eriksson
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 03:00
Alex Dükler Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B16
Acabado
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Dante Roos Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A16
Acabado
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W
Jan Grape Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C23
Acabado
Simon Hansen
Elias Goria Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 02:11
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A17
Acabado
Sebastian Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Hanna Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 00:39
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D18
Acabado
Hedvig Olofsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Angelina Youssef Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 01:29
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A18
Acabado
Elias Sahin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W
Jan Grape Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C24
Acabado
Christian Sawma
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jonatann Sköld Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B17
Acabado
Daniel Bidbayrov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Walter Tuomivaara Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A19
Acabado
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Oskar Nordén Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 00:43
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D19
Acabado
Molly Frösell
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ebba Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 02:00
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C25
Acabado
Tom Renman
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:55
Elias Goria Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D21
Acabado
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Frida Leine Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 03:51
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B19
Acabado
Nikita Alekhin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 00:43
Mate Bibichadze Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A22
Acabado
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 02:02
Sebastian Larsson Orca Jiu Jitsu
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C26
Acabado
Simon Hansen
won-by.W
Christian Sawma Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B20
Acabado
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Daniel Bidbayrov Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A23
Acabado
Elias Sahin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Sebastian Hanna Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D22
Acabado
Molly Frösell
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 00:20
Hedvig Olofsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B21
Acabado
Dante Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:00
Walter Tuomivaara Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D23
Acabado
Ebba Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 00:27
Angelina Youssef Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C27
Acabado
Elias Goria
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jonatann Sköld Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 00:23
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C29
Acabado
Tom Renman
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Christian Sawma Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D24
Acabado
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 01:36
Hedvig Olofsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A20
Acabado
Alexis Kokkinos
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Vincent Sawalha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy