Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (8-10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Sebastian Thomas
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:30
Julie Heijbel Stark IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Acabado
Gabriel Babar
Nacka Dojo IF
Frank Mårtensson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:59
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (9-11 yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Theodor Christov Söderlund
Stark IF
Estelle Littenström Won by Submission - 02:09
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Oliver Sandholmen
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Isabelle Petré Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Orange/Green / Teen II (13-15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-26
Acabado
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Cayenne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Acabado
Lukas Sebastian Bzhalava
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Evin Leyla Berhame Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (9-11 yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Theo Lejdemalm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Jesper Skoglund Stark IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White/Grey / Teen III (13-15yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Acabado
Edith Engström
021 Grappling
Wania Eriksson 021 Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Girls Gi / White/Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Acabado
Vidar Bäckström
021 Grappling
Emelia Skoglund Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:56
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jessica Viklund
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Walkover
Oliver Sandholmen Ekerö BJJ klubb
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
Milo Lopez
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Isabelle Petré Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/Girls Gi / White/Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Acabado
Jesper Lundin
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:17
Tilda Johansson SKIFT
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (13-14 yrs) / -48,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Vegas Söderström
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Isak Rauge Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Acabado
Noah Emilsdotter
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:07
Theodor Gasinski Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11-13 yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Leonard Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:13
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Lukas Sebastian Bzhalava
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Jessica Viklund Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 01:56
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (13-15yrs) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Acabado
Anton Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:20
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Girls Gi / White/Grey / Teen III (13-15yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Acabado
Ebba Wesström Stubing
Nacka Dojo IF
Jonna Engström 021 Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Grils Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-12 yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
Acabado
Nima Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:00
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Milo Lopez
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Evin Leyla Berhame Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11-13 yrs) / -51,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Acabado
Leo Minas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:10
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (9-11 yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Estelle Littenström
Jesper Skoglund Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:40
Girls Gi / Orange/Green / Teen II (13-15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Cayenne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF
Boys/Girls Gi / White/Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Tilda Johansson
SKIFT
Vidar Bäckström 021 Grappling Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:46
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Acabado
Noah Emilsdotter
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:16
Max Hildén Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (13-15yrs) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Acabado
Anton Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:41
Walter Frejing Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11-13 yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Leonard Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Grils Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-12 yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Acabado
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 00:43
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys/Girls Gi / White/Grey / Junior III (12 yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Acabado
Jesper Lundin
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Emelia Skoglund Stark IF
Girls Gi / White-Yellow / Junior II (11-13yrs) / -52,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-34
Acabado
Valentina Belov
Stark IF
Won by points - 04:00
Keoni Mårsén Nacka Dojo IF
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Jessica Viklund
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:00
Isabelle Petré Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls Gi / White/Grey / Teen III (13-15yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Acabado
Wania Eriksson
021 Grappling
Won by points - 03:39
Ebba Wesström Stubing Nacka Dojo IF