Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-6
Acabado
Björn Eriksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Mandorf Aronson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 01:45
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-7
Acabado
Johannes Åkerlund
Frontline Academy Örebro
Max Bengtsson Won by Submission - 00:22
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-10
Acabado
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 03:30
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-8
Acabado
Mamet Sulejmanov
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Patrik Bohman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-12
Acabado
Jonas Elamson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:21
Björn Johansson Wernesten Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-8
Acabado
Pär Westberg
Dala BJJ
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:59
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-8
Acabado
David Änghagen
Linköpings Budoklubb
Johannes Åkerlund Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-9
Acabado
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 06:00
Jonas Sandström Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
D-7
Acabado
Rickard Wahlberg
Linköpings Budoklubb
Malik Tambe Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-6
Acabado
Suliman Alroini
Fightzone Stockholm
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-8
Acabado
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Alexander Lebedev Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-11
Acabado
Mathias Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sasa Ristic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
Acabado
Max Holst
Nacka Dojo IF
Magnus Hedström Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-10
Acabado
Tess Dalhed
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb
Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
H-8
Acabado
David Nyberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Jonas Kei Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-13
Acabado
Vejen Jemil
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by Submission - 02:38
Sven Johansson Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-10
Acabado
Nicholas S. Jacobsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 01:44
Ante Kalliainen Norrtälje MMA
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-10
Acabado
Renwar Pappiland
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 03:53
Niklas Jonsson IF Norrköping Kampsport
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-7
Acabado
Rikard Grankvist
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Jonas Nielsen Won by Submission - 00:32
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-5
Acabado
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:56
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-11
Acabado
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Sara Youssef Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
D-9
Acabado
Marcus Calissendorff
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Johan Frisk Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-9
Acabado
Robbin Kjellin
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Pär Westberg Dala BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-9
Acabado
Dekan Muhammed
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 05:00
Ariel Campoverde Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-13
Acabado
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:45
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-12
Acabado
Marc Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Safar Aliyev Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-11
Acabado
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:38
Fredrik Alm Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
H-10
Acabado
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Henrik Andersson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-13
Acabado
Jonas Elamson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Leo Kluge Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:06
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-9
Acabado
Mattias Nilsson
Won by Submission - 04:35
Nasir Ahmad Hakimi Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-14
Acabado
Nadim Martinez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Micha Grönvalls Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-12
Acabado
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Won by Submission - 05:56
Kim Nordlund Dala BJJ