Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Purple / -82.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Sten Maaslieb
SBG Estonia
Marqus Olofsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / White / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Open class - Men / White / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Open class - Men / White / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B50
Acabado
Lauri Kütt
SBG Estonia
Andreas Bjurman Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Purple / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Sten Maaslieb
SBG Estonia
Detemmerman Amaury Fusen Ryu Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Purple / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Felix Kull
Open class - Men / Purple / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
Open class - Women / White
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Tess Dalhed
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Amanda Heed Lets roll bjj Won by Walkover
Open class - Women / White
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Unknown User
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Lina Olofsson Öststorm Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open class - Women / Blue
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Joyce Najm Widell
Allstars Kampsportförening
Nigar Setihesh Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF Won by Walkover
Open class - Women / Blue
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Kim De Klonia
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open class - Women / Blue
(Pershagenhallen)
A43
Acabado
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Camilla Englund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Open class - Women / Purple
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Liisi Vaht SBG Estonia
Open class - Women / Purple
(Pershagenhallen)
C41
Acabado
Fanny Lundström
GBG MAC IF
Won by Walkover
Liisi Vaht SBG Estonia
Men / Adult / Blue / -70.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Men / Adult / Brown / -82.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B1
Acabado
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 05:01
Rikard Eriksson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Women / Adult / White / -58.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A1
Acabado
Lamia Belyamna Bansir
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Tess Dalhed Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -70.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Robin Bohlin
Won by Walkover
Mikael Edström Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B2
Acabado
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Max Bengtsson Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C2
Acabado
Karl Pegers
Won by Submission - 00:55
Tamino Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Women / Adult / White / -58.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A2
Acabado
Diana Georges
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Minewer Korkmaz
Women / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A5
Acabado
Sara Youssef
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Lina Olofsson Öststorm Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B3
Acabado
Joel Myrsell
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:37
Iakovos Kollias Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
David Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -70.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Acabado
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Mikael Edström Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -70.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B6
Acabado
Wilmer Persson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Unknown User Won by Submission - 01:11
Men / Adult / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C4
Acabado
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:30
Women / Adult / White / -58.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A3
Acabado
Tess Dalhed
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Minewer Korkmaz
Men / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B4
Acabado
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 05:00
Iakovos Kollias Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C5
Acabado
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 06:00
Norbert Nagel
Men / Adult / White / -70.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B7
Acabado
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Furmanek Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Women / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A6
Acabado
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala