Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
B39
Acabado
Christian Jansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Simon Elm Liljeholmens BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
Acabado
Fredrik Edström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Fuaad Mohamed Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by Walkover
Female Absolute / Blue / Master 1-3 / Open weight
(Tapouten)
D50
Acabado
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 00:54
M Abelsson Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A40
Acabado
Emre Köyluoglu
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:48
Marcus Bremer Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C41
Acabado
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Douglas Bernal Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:49
Female Absolute / Blue / Master 1-3 / Open weight
(Tapouten)
Acabado
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Walkover
M Abelsson Nacka Dojo IF
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
B40
Acabado
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:06
Nils Brynedal Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C42
Acabado
Anders Jonsson
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Tim Jonsson Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A41
Acabado
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammed Reda El Gourari Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
Acabado
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Anders Jonsson Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C44
Acabado
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Abu Rashid Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A42
Acabado
Fuaad Mohamed
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Submission - 04:16
Unknown User IF Norrköping Kampsport
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B44
Acabado
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by points - 06:00
Renco Smeding Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D52
Acabado
Karl Pegers
Won by Submission - 01:17
Nils Brynedal Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C43
Acabado
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 05:21
Tim Jonsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
Acabado
Christian Jansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Dennis Lius SKIFT Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D53
Acabado
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A43
Acabado
Emre Köyluoglu
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Nader Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
Acabado
Asir Köyluoglu
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C45
Acabado
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D54
Acabado
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
Tamino Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 02:03
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A44
Acabado
Mattias Pinto
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Kirill Hedlund Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C46
Acabado
Armin Saadati
Linköpings Budoklubb
Tony Älgå Bålsta Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
Acabado
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D55
Acabado
Karl Pegers
Won by Submission - 01:31
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B43
Acabado
Tim Jonsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Saimon Louis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D56
Acabado
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A45
Acabado
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 01:45
Fuaad Mohamed Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B45
Acabado
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 04:52