Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B3
Acabado
John Habberstad
JJK Samurai
Sean Cully Won by Submission - 01:16
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B6
Acabado
David Toresson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:34
Anton Pitsinki Conde IF
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
A3
Acabado
Nicole Tagliati
FC Phoenix IF
Danielle Jana Schönborn Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:49
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C6
Acabado
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Robin Josipovic Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A6
Acabado
Tawar Latif
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Camilla Svensson Budoklubben Shindo
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B7
Acabado
Charlie Beiruti
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:08
Pontus Ljungqvist
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C8
Acabado
Felix Sundman
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Elias Geirup FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B4
Acabado
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points
Adult, Female / White / Super Heavy, +79,3 kg
(Mats)
A8
Acabado
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Ronja Källmark Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:06
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A11
Acabado
Tony Pettersen
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Erik OLSSON Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Submission - 00:53
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C7
Acabado
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Linus Johansson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Super Heavy, +79,3 kg
(Mats)
A9
Acabado
Helena Johansson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Talla Molki FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B8
Acabado
Emil Persson
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 00:24
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B9
Acabado
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
David Toresson Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Adult, Male / Black / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C3
Acabado
Omid Azad
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Martin Hedenbergh Conde IF Won by Submission - 09:20
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A12
Acabado
Patrik Evertsson
Won by points - 05:00
Vedad Babic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B10
Acabado
Charlie Beiruti
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Emil Persson JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 02:42
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
B13
Acabado
Anton Kauppila
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by Submission - 05:00
Kristofer Tapper Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A13
Acabado
Alexander Netzell
Conde IF
Rasmus Brandt Hamburgsund BJJ Won by Submission - 04:09
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C9
Acabado
Robin Josipovic
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:39
Shad Saber FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B11
Acabado
David Toresson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 03:51
Charlie Beiruti Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / White / Super Heavy, +79,3 kg
(Mats)
A10
Acabado
Ronja Källmark
Borås Grappling Academy
Helena Johansson Frölunda Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 03:52
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C10
Acabado
Benjamin Jamshid Far
FC Phoenix IF
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:09
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C11
Acabado
Linus Johansson
FC Phoenix IF
Felix Sundman JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
B14
Acabado
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:01
Kristofer Tapper Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A14
Acabado
Erik OLSSON
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Won by points - 05:00
Patrik Evertsson
Adult, Male / White / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
B16
Acabado
Joakim Joheman
FC Phoenix IF
Andreas Holmberg FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:57
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C12
Acabado
Robin Josipovic
Borås Grappling Academy
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:51
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A15
Acabado
Rasmus Brandt
Hamburgsund BJJ
Niklas Frangi JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 02:03
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B12
Acabado
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Emil Persson JJK Samurai
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Absolute
(Mats)
C15
Acabado
Alec Baulding
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:25
Max Hederström FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
Acabado
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by Walkover
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF