Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-6
Acabado
Polaren Per Mattsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 00:25
Max Ljungberg Halmstad kampsportsförening
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
1-5
Acabado
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Decision - 06:00
Julia Diogo Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
2-5
Acabado
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
Johan Tömmernes Fightzone Malmö Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
Acabado
Jonathan Lundström
Art Of Roll IF
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-8
Acabado
Oliver Ström
Won by points - 07:00
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-7
Acabado
Mateo Rodríguez
Mikael Eriksson Halmstad kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-6
Acabado
Fredrik Unkuri
Fightzone Malmö
Alex Sandro Martins De Oliveira Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-7
Acabado
Polaren Per Mattsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 06:00
Dennis Smajic JJK Samurai
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-7
Acabado
Fredrik Unkuri
Fightzone Malmö
Alex Sandro Martins De Oliveira Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-8
Acabado
Devin Radianu
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Jakob Janukiewicz Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
Acabado
Jonathan Sönnerup
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Bengtsson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
4-6
Acabado
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Milan Mørck Arte Suave DK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-8
Acabado
Sebastian Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
3-9
Acabado
Emil Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Damon Pasalary JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 02:08
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-9
Acabado
Mikael Eriksson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Pawel Armata Ystad sportklubb Bjj Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
3-10
Acabado
Pierre Svensson
Lund Grappling Academy
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 03:05
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-13
Acabado
Jeanette Navarrete
Conde IF
Emmelie Nygren Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-9
Acabado
Carlo Sicanica
Fightzone Malmö
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:44
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-10
Acabado
Johannes Hagman
Fightzone
Won by points - 06:00
Mikael Eriksson Halmstad kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-12
Acabado
Carl Åfalk
Borås Grappling Academy
Antonio Patljak Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-10
Acabado
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 06:00
Ricard Hansson Malmö Muay Thai IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-14
Acabado
Kim Larsson Reuss
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 05:00
Emil Birgersson Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-10
Acabado
Gunnar Bondsäter
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:37
Hakan Agören Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
1-15
Acabado
Louise Wickmark
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:49
Louise Steffensen Svedala Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
3-11
Acabado
Damon Pasalary
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-11
Acabado
Jakob Skåring
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:13
David Lundqvist Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-11
Acabado
Mateo Rodríguez
Won by points - 06:00
Jakob Janukiewicz Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-12
Acabado
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-13
Acabado
Antonio Patljak
Conde IF
Won by Decision
Jeff Jönsson Malmö Muay Thai IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-12
Acabado
Jonathan Sönnerup
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jim Magnusson Musubi dojo
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
Acabado
Unknown User
Bjj3000
Hampus Jörgensen Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover