Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
B10
Acabado
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 03:55
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag )
C13
Acabado
Robin Bergström
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Jens Johansson Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by Submission - 02:55
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A13
Acabado
Emil Hansson
Crazy Monkey Norway
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:40
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag )
C14
Acabado
Felix Jakobsson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Won by points - 06:00
Petter Dragsten Wake Team Trondheim Bjj
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
B12
Acabado
Kenneth Olsson
Team Trondheim Bjj
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:22
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
A12
Acabado
Joel Nordin
Crazy Monkey Norway
Eric Bergqvist TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
Acabado
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Walkover
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
B13
Acabado
Erik Rockberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 02:11
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C15
Acabado
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Daniel Prestberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag )
B16
Acabado
Rasmus Erlemann
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Olaanii Hedeta Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A14
Acabado
Eliyas Rezai
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Calle Lundberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C17
Acabado
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Won by Walkover
Jakob Odelstad Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A15
Acabado
Isak Tegelström
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Won by Submission - 02:08
Zachary Barnes Will Machado - Comp Team
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
B14
Acabado
Dennis Norlander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:05
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
A11
Acabado
Mattias Norberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Yemel Aisa TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by Submission - 00:38
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C18
Acabado
David Norman
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Prestberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A16
Acabado
Kamil Antos
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Håkon Hardy Lier Team Trondheim Bjj Won by Submission - 02:03
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A17
Acabado
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:19
Eliyas Rezai Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag )
B17
Acabado
Christoffer Norell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 05:00
Olaanii Hedeta Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C19
Acabado
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Fabian Long TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by Submission - 01:40
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C20
Acabado
Jefferson Mcbell
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Robert Bratt Panda Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
B15
Acabado
Kenneth Olsson
Team Trondheim Bjj
Erik Rockberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A18
Acabado
Isak Tegelström
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:52
Håkon Hardy Lier Team Trondheim Bjj
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C22
Acabado
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Ville Nordin Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by Submission - 02:09
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C23
Acabado
Jakob Odelstad
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Daniel Prestberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag )
B18
Acabado
Rasmus Erlemann
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:33
Christoffer Norell Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A19
Acabado
Emil Hansson
Crazy Monkey Norway
Calle Lundberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 01:25
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C24
Acabado
David Norman
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Fabian Long TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A20
Acabado
Zachary Barnes
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kamil Antos Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag )
C25
Acabado
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Won by Submission - 00:37
Daniel Prestberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A21
Acabado
Calle Lundberg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Håkon Hardy Lier Team Trondheim Bjj Won by Submission - 01:24
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag )
A22
Acabado
Kamil Antos
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Eliyas Rezai Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 06:00