Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/Girls -60 kg / White/Orange/Yellow
(MATS)
31
Acabado
Izabell Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Ahmed Hamzatov Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
27
Acabado
Julie Rüppel Rojahn Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Osama Mousa Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys / -48 kg / Grey
(MATS)
37
Acabado
Frederik Barner
Won by Submission - 00:29
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys / -48 kg / White
(MATS)
36
Acabado
Abdulkerim Kurbanov
Conde IF
Anton Andersson Conde IF Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
32
Acabado
Joshua Arias Espiga
Conde IF
Matilda Hansson Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:47
Boys / -48 kg / Grey
(MATS)
38
Acabado
Julius Mørck
CSA.dk
Won by points - 03:00
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
34
Acabado
Leonardo Vidovic
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points
Gabriel Håkansson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
30
Acabado
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 02:12
Vidar Helin Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys/Girls -60 kg / White/Orange/Yellow
(MATS)
30
Acabado
Bilal Elhassen
Fightzone Malmö
Hussein Al Berakdar FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MATS)
32
Acabado
Mahfoz Ataei
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:28
William Mørck CSA.dk
Boys / +72 kg / White
(MATS)
40
Acabado
Anton Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Elias Björkstrand Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
26
Acabado
Leon Kalyun
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 03:00
Fouad Elbeyrouti Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Boys / -48 kg / Grey
(MATS)
39
Acabado
Frederik Barner
Won by Submission - 00:18
Julius Mørck CSA.dk
Boys / +72 kg / White
(MATS)
41
Acabado
Anton Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Elias Björkstrand Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
33
Acabado
Baz Areb
Conde IF
Alve Lundberg Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:25
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
35
Acabado
Leonard Jonsson
Yamazaki
Mahfoz Ataei Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
34
Acabado
Joseph Nichin
Conde IF
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
35
Acabado
Matilda Hansson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Alve Lundberg Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
36
Acabado
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 00:18
Lucas Gullerdal Svedala Kampsportsförening
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
37
Acabado
Joshua Arias Espiga
Conde IF
Baz Areb Conde IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
39
Acabado
Joseph Nichin
Conde IF
Matilda Hansson Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(MATS)
38
Acabado
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Ted Mäntylä FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(MATS)
39
Acabado
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission
Kosrat Salman
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
36
Acabado
Gabriel Håkansson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Leonard Jonsson Yamazaki Won by Submission - 03:34
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
38
Acabado
Baz Areb
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Gullerdal Svedala Kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
37
Acabado
Leonardo Vidovic
FC Phoenix IF
Mahfoz Ataei Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile boys / White / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
40
Acabado
Jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:31
Alexander Simonsson
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
43
Acabado
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Moa Engström Karlskrona BJJ Won by Submission - 02:32
Juvenile boys / White / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
41
Acabado
Jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:04
Alexander Simonsson
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
44
Acabado
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:49
Isabelle Mildh Team Carvalho Halmstad
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
42
Acabado
Diana Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Elisa Hyrkäs Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 02:57
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
43
Acabado
Jens Sellén
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:02
Johan Kjellin Fightzone Malmö