Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D76
Acabado
Leo Lindroos
FC Phoenix IF
Tomasz Salkiewicz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:49
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A69
Acabado
Saimon Louis
Kampsportscentret LSS
Ove Gusevik Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A66
Acabado
Mustafa Ehsani
Adam Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C67
Acabado
Jesper Freyschuss
Mjölby Fight Gym
Mathias Liljeblad Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B66
Acabado
Daniel Johansson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Anders Källbjer Umeå Budoklubb won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C68
Acabado
Luis Alejandro Orozco Vargas
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C69
Acabado
Dan Bergenholtz
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Nils Brynedal Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B62
Acabado
Abdullahi Abdi
won-by.W
Marcus Calissendorff Sundsvalls Budoklubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C70
Acabado
Jonas Kei
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 03:20
Karl Leman Hilti Fightcenter Åland
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B63
Acabado
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Mads Roar Arte Suave DK
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D77
Acabado
Mohammed Ahmed
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 06:00
Oliver Ström
# Open / Men / Adult / Black /
(Saturday May 7:th)
F43
Acabado
Ricard Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 10:00
Martin Janson
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A68
Acabado
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Alexander Brito Nacka Dojo IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C71
Acabado
Josef Guntveit Aabakken
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Pontus Ågren Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala won-by.W - 03:34
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A72
Acabado
Manuel Ferrer
Nacka Dojo IF
Stefan Liss Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B64
Acabado
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
won-by.W - 05:00
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D78
Acabado
Christopher Gyllenhammar
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 00:42
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C72
Acabado
Jonatan Alonso
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 01:45
Mathias Liljeblad Umeå Kampcenter IF
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A70
Acabado
Fuaad Mohamed
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Kevin Hamzeh Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B68
Acabado
Mikael Almstedt
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 00:58
Magnus Vallestad Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D79
Acabado
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 05:41
Tomasz Salkiewicz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C73
Acabado
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 02:08
Nils Brynedal Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B67
Acabado
Simon De Dardel
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Henning Andersen Bushido
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A73
Acabado
Bakir Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 05:00
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B69
Acabado
Kenny Karlsson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Thomas Aghazadeh Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna won-by.W - 01:20
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B65
Acabado
Antonios Achladis
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
James Andrews Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / Black /
(Saturday May 7:th)
F44
Acabado
Alec Baulding
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 05:02
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C74
Acabado
Jonas Kei
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Pontus Ågren Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B72
Acabado
Anders Källbjer
Umeå Budoklubb
Simon De Dardel Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A71
Acabado
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Johannes Vinasco Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D80
Acabado
Mohammed Ahmed
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 01:11
Christopher Gyllenhammar Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B70
Acabado
Abdullahi Abdi
won-by.W - 05:00
Pablo Ramirez Soto Nacka Dojo IF