Totalt antall medaljer
86 Gull
89 Sølv
64 Bronse
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Ludwin Garay Rosas
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Joel Myrsell
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
5
Leo Farsiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mikael Edström
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Muhammad Alshakarti
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
9
Unknown user
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Tabesh Motazed Kivani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Beshwar Alalo
NOVA MMA IF
9
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
9
Kevin Törnström
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Johannes Åkerlund
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
4
David Hedman
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Jonas Parandian
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Gustaf Törner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Gunnar Abrahamsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Goran Ali
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Cristopher Alvarez
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Hampus Carlbom
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Leo Leoson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Fightzone Stockholm
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
9
Joel Lagerman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
9
Pontus Blomberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Alexander Heldt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
17
Marcus Bremer
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Dag Thorstensson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mathias Engström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Chammoun Simon Georges
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
5
Louis Dubois
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Gustav Franklin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Christoffer Johannesson
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Ragnar Lönnerbro
Panda Dojo IF
5
Nick Ghashghaei
Lets roll bjj
– Checkmat
5
Robin Bremås
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Jonas Mouritsen
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Fredrik Näsman
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Tomasz Pietkiewicz
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Fredrik Lindberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
5
Erik Bergström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Johan Turnstedt
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Marek Piwoński
Telge BJJ & MMA Kebab Cowboys
– Checkmat
5
Filip Bergander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
5
Viktor Hedström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Toni Karlsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Alexander Jonsson
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
pierre wedemo
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
David Klinga
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Rustam Sabitov
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
5
Patrik Tuvinger
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
5
Eddie Sundvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Johnny Lätt
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Mats Hagberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Nadim Martinez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Ove Gavelin
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Male / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Male / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Ferhat Peker
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Robin Bohlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Yezdan Ceweri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Joakim Luong
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Henni Boudjema
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Ricki Valloyas
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
pierre sverndal
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Oliver Buvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
David Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Didde Rastbäck
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
5
Karam Kiswane
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Karl-johan Larsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
5
Martin Johansson
Norrtälje MMA
5
Adam Westlund
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Douglas Bernal
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
9
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Musa Conteh
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
9
Carl Törn
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Checkmat
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmens BJJ
5
Viktor Bergendorff
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Male / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Female / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Female / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
Female / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Female / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Rebecka Molin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Marie Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Helene Loewinski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Yrsa Hillegaart
IFK Mariefred
5
Astrid Schölin
Frontline Academy Örebro
9
Thea Missailidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Female / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Therese Norman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Female / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Amanda Heed
Lets roll bjj
5
Lotta Olofsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Female / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Oliver Garpeteg
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
4
Alex Nuhanovic
Jönköping Grappling Academy
– Team Neves
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Max Bengtsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
5
Karwan Ali
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
4
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile girls / White / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
Boys / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
4
Edvin Etibarsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Julius Erixon
Lets roll bjj
6
Filip Astvik
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
4
Denali Bartholomew Backlund
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
5
Edvin Wiklund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
4
Noel Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
4
sebastian hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
4
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
6
William Wallin
Poseidon BJJ
Group B Boys White/Grey -31 kg 8-9
4
Simon Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys (White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A) Group B
4
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
4
Justus Frederiksen
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Nouraldeen Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
4
Wilgot Holmström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Asad Mohammed
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
6
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
7
Fuzaıl Habıbdjon
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
4
Felix Masoud
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Elvira Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
6
Ludvig Nilsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 12-13 years
Group A Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Oskar Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Sebastian Cruz Åkesson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Group Boys /White/Grey -37 kg 10-11 years
4
Gustaf Sandborg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
4
Alvin Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
4
Yunus Saidson
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
5
Adam Kango
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
5
Jacob Missailidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
4
Adnan Alali
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
5
Linus Våring-Berg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
6
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
7
Abdurahmon Sobit
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years
4
Daniel Bidbayrov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Haris Kamran
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -56 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -31 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -48 kg / 12-13 years
4
Olle Wahlund
IFK Mariefred
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -52 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -64 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years
4
Elliot Brunstorp
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
miranda skaghammar
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Toulin Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Amelie Frändegård
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
4
hanna gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Ralf Kahn
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
4
Bianka Sidorska
Allstars Kampsportförening
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 14-15 years
4
Fanny Treschow
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
Male Absolute / White / -76
4
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
5
Marcus Bremer
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
David Hedman
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Mikael Edström
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Ludwin Garay Rosas
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Dag Thorstensson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Araz Dostani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
4
Yezdan Ceweri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
5
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ricki Valloyas
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Bakir Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Female Absolute / White
4
Helena Lind
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Angelica Klüft
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
– Checkmat
5
Norea Forsman Ohlsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Amanda Heed
Lets roll bjj
5
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters