Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-32
Afgelopen
Olle Häggblad
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Kristoffer Ellerås Föreningen Team Gringo Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-30
Afgelopen
Karolin Ney
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Alicia Skotte Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-27
Afgelopen
Angel Moreno Salgado
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-37
Afgelopen
Vincent Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-27
Afgelopen
Novica Jovanovic
Stark IF
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
William Valldal Grip Gym
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-28
Afgelopen
Lova Britse
Stark IF
Sanna Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-25
Afgelopen
Saba Jarwalli
Stark IF
Danilo Jovanovic Allstars Kampsportförening Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-22
Afgelopen
Jing Cheng
Allstars Kampsportförening
Denis Hadzimujic Nacka Dojo IF Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-38
Afgelopen
Jack Allegren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Leo Fröderberg Checkmat Haninge
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-30
Afgelopen
David Collberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Simon Granath 021 Grappling
Men / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-31
Afgelopen
Jacob Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Petter Ljung Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-28
Afgelopen
Jakub Kupidlowski
Grip Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Max Mossberg Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-30
Afgelopen
Kadi Esken
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lia Glad Stark IF
Men / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-30
Afgelopen
Jack Lapidus
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Abdalla Mohamed P2 Bjj
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-31
Afgelopen
Ory Edlunden
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Hugo Wenzel IKSU Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-20
Afgelopen
Lucas Rodrigues
Anima Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Vinicius Schadler Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-39
Afgelopen
Vincent Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Payraw Farhad Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-25
Afgelopen
Carlos Robles
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Tamino Emmoth Team Macc
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-29
Afgelopen
Margarita Lopez
Gooba Grappling
Lova Britse Stark IF Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-31
Afgelopen
Vendela Rupp
Nacka Dojo IF
Chahrazed Olsson Stark IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-26
Afgelopen
Martin Larsson
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Anders Nath Stark IF Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-31
Afgelopen
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:27
Pilvi Laihonen Porin kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-33
Afgelopen
Marcus Edvinsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Marcus Ogeborg Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-42
Afgelopen
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
Haidar Shaker Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-32
Afgelopen
Sabeen Nawaz
Stark IF
Karolin Ney Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-28
Afgelopen
Haidar Ali
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Angel Moreno Salgado Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-32
Afgelopen
Kasper Stenberg
FEJK Jiu Jitsu
Bekzod Dadamukhamedov Föreningen Team Gringo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-23
Afgelopen
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Denis Hadzimujic Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-24
Afgelopen
Ole Andreas Sulebakk
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peter Larsson Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-30
Afgelopen
Lidia Proykina
Allstars Kampsportförening
Sanna Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:14
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-33
Afgelopen
Pär Öhman
Stark IF
Noah Nilsson Jobe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-34
Afgelopen
David Enkvist
Stark IF
Magnus Qvigstad Linköpings Budoklubb Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00