Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
B-63
Afgelopen
Valo Khaffaf
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
David Alaverdyan Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange-Green / -64 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
C-61
Afgelopen
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Michaela Pepermans Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -52 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
D-65
Afgelopen
Jonatan Vängelin
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Folke Cassel Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Girls / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
C-62
Afgelopen
Amanda Lindberg
P2 Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sofia Marassi Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
A-71
Afgelopen
Dusan Mancic
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Liam Blackmore Team Macc
Boys / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
Afgelopen
Valo Khaffaf
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gewonnen via Walkover
Darin Esmailpour Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
H-55
Afgelopen
Martins Virsis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Erik Bergman 021 Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
G-56
Afgelopen
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Martin Stark Borlänge kampsportförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -60 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
B-62
Afgelopen
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
Afgelopen
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Hassan Muhieddine Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
D-68
Afgelopen
Elena Tsvetova
Föreningen Team Gringo
Lova Britse Stark IF Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
Afgelopen
Daniel Samojlik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
A-72
Afgelopen
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
Hassan Muhieddine Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
Afgelopen
Darin Esmailpour
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
David Alaverdyan Nacka Dojo IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
F-59
Afgelopen
Matin Ahmadi
Frontline Academy Örebro
Linus Gynning Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
E-52
Afgelopen
Theo Archer
Frontline Academy Örebro
Maximilian Gillberg Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
C-65
Afgelopen
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Tuva Linder Söders Fight Gym
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -64 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
B-64
Afgelopen
Oscar Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
H-53
Afgelopen
Krister Hedfors
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Meyser Abduljabbar Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
D-69
Afgelopen
Elin Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Wilma Forsberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
F-61
Afgelopen
Karl Pegers
Stark IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:37
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
A-73
Afgelopen
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Neo Sanz Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
E-53
Afgelopen
Elshod Anvarov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sebastian Kemi Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
C-63
Afgelopen
Amanda Lindberg
P2 Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Nicole Boström Araneda Stark IF
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
H-54
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marek Stanislawski Allstars Kampsportförening
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -64 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
B-65
Afgelopen
Oscar Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
C-66
Afgelopen
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Leia Bäckefelt Primate Lounge
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
G-57
Afgelopen
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Abdujamol Abduazizov Allstars Kampsportförening Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
D-71
Afgelopen
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Astrid Vikgren Conde IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
E-55
Afgelopen
Dávid Demeter
Bittan Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Mattias Magnusson Föreningen Team Gringo
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Brown / Open
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
G-59
Afgelopen
Tomi Himberg
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Oliver Askew Telge BJJ & MMA
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids + Open))
H-56
Afgelopen
Petter Öberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb