Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-82
Afgelopen
Sven Von Schoultz
Combat Academy IF Täby
Daniel Lundin Team Macc Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-72
Afgelopen
Marcus Ogeborg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Diego Valladares Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-83
Afgelopen
Vilmer Schönbeck
Stark IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:46
Emil Steiner Telge BJJ & MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-73
Afgelopen
Fredrik Berglund
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Jimmy Axelsson Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-74
Afgelopen
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Jacob Michalak Allstars Kampsportförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-75
Afgelopen
Daniel Pettersson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gewonnen via Walkover
Fredrik Berglund Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-84
Afgelopen
Carl-Michael Andersson
Team Macc
Anders Johansson Telge BJJ & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-76
Afgelopen
Arth Kumar
Team Macc
Daniel Scheffold Checkmat Haninge Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-77
Afgelopen
Jimmy Axelsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Daniel Pettersson Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-85
Afgelopen
Olof Ekedahl
Stark IF
Gustav Sjöberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:35
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-78
Afgelopen
Simon Ogunnaike
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Arth Kumar Team Macc
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-79
Afgelopen
Daniel Scheffold
Checkmat Haninge
Simon Ogunnaike Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-86
Afgelopen
Emil Steiner
Telge BJJ & MMA
Olof Ekedahl Stark IF Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-87
Afgelopen
Vilmer Schönbeck
Stark IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Gustav Sjöberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF