Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B45
Afgelopen
Jordan Stutter
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Adam Lindberg IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A45
Afgelopen
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Oskar Svels IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B46
Afgelopen
Kevin Björklund
Team Gringo
Andreas Thörn Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A47
Afgelopen
Aleksi Lohi
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Nelber Martins IKSU
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A48
Afgelopen
Oskar Svels
IKSU
André Brännström IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A51
Afgelopen
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Oskar Svels IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B47
Afgelopen
Martin Hellan
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström Team Gringo Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:57
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A52
Afgelopen
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Nelber Martins IKSU
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B48
Afgelopen
Melker Renberg
Piteå MMA
Tommi Köngäs MMA Rovaniemi Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B50
Afgelopen
Alexander Vahera-Chibnik
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Martin Hellan Polarsirkelen Kampsport Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:15
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A53
Afgelopen
Aleksi Lohi
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:00
André Brännström IKSU
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B51
Afgelopen
Andreas Thörn
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström Team Gringo
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
B52
Afgelopen
Martin Hellan
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Kevin Björklund Team Gringo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
(ADCC - Saturday 12th of May)
A54
Afgelopen
Oskar Svels
IKSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B1
Afgelopen
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Kristoffer Axelsson Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
Afgelopen
Mattias Karlström
Oskar Nilsson Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå Gewonnen via Walkover
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A1
Afgelopen
Simon Andersson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Anton Fischer Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B5
Afgelopen
Ilya Fredriksson
Martin Hellan Polarsirkelen Kampsport Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:56
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A2
Afgelopen
Oskar Nilsson
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Jordan Stutter Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A3
Afgelopen
Anton Fischer
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Adam Lindberg IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B2
Afgelopen
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Yakup Keränen MMA Rovaniemi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B6
Afgelopen
Frej Levin
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Sami Mäkelä Oulun Kamppailuklubi Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
Afgelopen
Mattias Karlström
Anton Fischer Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå Gewonnen via Walkover
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A4
Afgelopen
Simon Andersson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Jordan Stutter Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B7
Afgelopen
Martin Hellan
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Isak Tegelström Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B8
Afgelopen
Sami Mäkelä
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kim Rainer Mattson Polarsirkelen Kampsport Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B4
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Axelsson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Yakup Keränen MMA Rovaniemi Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A5
Afgelopen
Oskar Nilsson
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adam Lindberg IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B3
Afgelopen
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Andreas Thörn Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B9
Afgelopen
Ilya Fredriksson
Sami Mäkelä Oulun Kamppailuklubi Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B13
Afgelopen
Mikko Muranen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Oskar Svels IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A6
Afgelopen
Anton Fischer
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Jordan Stutter Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00