Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow-Orange / 14-15 År / +72
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Abbe Rydström
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Matteus Lundby Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Söders Fight Gym
Gewonnen via Walkover
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Johannes Sunnanväder
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viktor Lenson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:48
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 16-17 År / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Viking Hidfalk
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Malte Holgersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow-Orange / 14-15 År / +72
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Abbe Rydström
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Nathanael Nordqvist Anjou Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Frans Karlsson
Nordic Grappling Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ergjan Hasani Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 16-17 År / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Viking Hidfalk
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Malte Holgersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow-Orange / 14-15 År / +72
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Nathanael Nordqvist Anjou
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Matteus Lundby Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Bruno Mangenstrand
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Viktor Lenson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Anders Henningor
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Jens Holgersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Tage Liljenberg
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Stanislav Matsotskyi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Love Bolin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Ergjan Hasani
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Bruno Mangenstrand Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Frans Karlsson
Nordic Grappling Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Viktor Lenson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Mikael Sardor
Lund Grappling Academy
Jonas Jakobsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Tage Liljenberg
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Yosop Dalgatov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
David Hjerpe Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
David Rosenbaum
Nässjö Kampsport
Martin Mattsson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Jonas Jakobsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Karar Mhawel Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Stanislav Matsotskyi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Love Bolin Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Paul Kjellsson Enarsson
Karlskrona BJJ
Arian Shwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Anders Linander
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Rosenbaum Nässjö Kampsport
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Yosop Dalgatov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Finn Fahrenbruch Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Edvin Vikingsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Semir Crnovrsanin Nordic Grappling Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Jonas Jakobsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Finn Fahrenbruch Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Emil Eneroth
Stark IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Mikael Ottosson Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Frithiof Eriksson
Karlskrona BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Albin Neretljak Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Paul Kjellsson Enarsson Karlskrona BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Tobias Sundling Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Gabriel Öhrstedt
JJK Samurai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Mikael Ottosson Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Karar Mhawel
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Yosop Dalgatov Allstars Kampsportförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04