Total medals
230 Gold
225 Silver
170 Bronze
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
4
Lovis Mikaelsson Blomström
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
Juvenile girls / Blue / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Georgiy Petrov
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Pontus Hallqvist
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Liam Karlsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Gavyn Ndayizeye
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Arvid Ejhed
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
4
Vincent Pellrud
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)
4
Jacob Missailidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Oliver Lennström
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Jackson Hägerås
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Angel Moreno Salgado
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Paul Pietruczanis
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Nick Alinia
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
August Gadmar
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
benjamin hsieh
Grip Gym
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Yahyokhon Saidmakhmudov
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Lowe Blomgren
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
9
Hasan Shahid
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Leon Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Kevin Brito
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
9
Pontus Löfgren
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
– Hilti BJJ
9
Mateo Emil-fredriksson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Adrian Tvrtkovic
Amanzi
– Cantagalo International
5
David Alaverdyan
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Atlet Tabaku
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Johan Jansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Hugo Marius Malby
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Joel Zetterberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Alexander Cordova
Team Macc
9
Valo Khaffaf
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Elbrus Kotiev
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
9
William Johnsson Aktanius
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Anton Svensson
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
9
Arvid Ejhed
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
17
Aron Fransén
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
17
Okan Yildiz
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
17
Mårten Fornstedt
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
17
Alexander Cederberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Emil Rybeck
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
17
Axel Söderkvist
Sorunda Kampsport IF
17
Olle Rang
Karlskrona BJJ
– Brasa
17
William Berglund
ArtBēsu Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
17
Sylvester Kollin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Geoffrey DUVAL
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Linus Sjölander
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Leon Curmak
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Theo Baler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Rasmus Siljavaara
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Finn Fahrenbruch
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Azdine Safire
Team Macc
9
Uros Pavlovic
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Unknown user
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
9
Per Fagerström
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Erik Reisten
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Malte Eriksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Robin Frahm
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Linus Strömberg
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
17
Viktor Paulsson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
17
Carl Schmidt
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Alan Jindi
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
17
Sean Säfström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Silviu Valach
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
17
Nils Kjällström
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Jose Oriol Gomez Cruz
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
17
Arvid Hellman
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
17
Enes Cömert
HALAVANCA BJJ
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Matin Ahmadi
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Gustav Carbonnier
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Adin Nilsson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Oskar Renefalk
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
John Malki
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Daniel Pallin
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Noel Nero
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
9
Isak Demirovski
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
9
Josh Hodgson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Yahye Abdiqadir
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
9
Josef Dixon
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
9
Joakim Vikström
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
David Di Geronimo
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Adam Fagerdahl
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Erik Falk
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
5
Frank Sandgren
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Karl Olav Birkeland Vaarlid
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Daniel Nordquist
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Victor Cider
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Daniel Wozny
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Hampus Hansen
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Gustaf Jonsson
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
9
Christopher Vang
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Ragnar Englund
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Johannes Haadem
Helsingborg Combat Club
5
Filip Rosengren
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Oskar Lindh
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
love mellqvist
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
9
Leonit Krasniqi
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Sebastian Sohlberg Björk
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Oskar Kjällström
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Michal Holm
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Alexander Berhane
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Pontus Hildebrand
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Christopher Lujan Rodriguez
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Oskar Ekenger
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Rickard Sandholmen
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
5
Thomas Stockinger
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
Men / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Johan Heijbel
IF SWTA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Halavanca
Men / White / Master 5 (51+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Leo Fröderberg
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
5
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Kyan Mangouri
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Gabriel Öhrstedt
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Jimmy Rambin
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Mikael Ottosson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Emil Mehic
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
9
Zakaria Nasser
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
9
Albert Isaev
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alex Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Vigleik Aas
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
5
Guilherme Sela
Under Pressure BJJ
9
Christian Hoffstedt
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Kenny Eriksson
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
9
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Edward Finke
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Daiki Moriwaki
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Isandri Wilson Petifer
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Andrejs Zubaničs
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
– Gracie Barra
5
Viggo Frostborg
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Olof Ekedahl
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Albert Stark
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Hugo Wenzel
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Remy Bredesen
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
9
Simon Arnold Halvorsen
Grip Gym
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Pär Öhman
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Arjann Akbari
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Ilya Miadynin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Alexander Wildner
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
17
Kasper Stenberg
FEJK Jiu Jitsu
17
Simon Granath
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
17
Ory Edlunden
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
17
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Milos Burzan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Yosef Al-Mashat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Fabian Stensberg
Checkmat Norway
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Teodor Wallén
FEJK Jiu Jitsu
9
Adam Svärd
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
9
Felix Lien sarin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Jonatan Sjögren
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Almo Jaluta
Bjj Center
– Alliance
9
Viktor Baum
Art Of Roll IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Kristoffer Ellerås
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
David Enkvist
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Isidor Mankert
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Marcus Ogeborg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Modou Barry Törngren
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Abdirahman Farah
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Marcus Edvinsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Olle Häggblad
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Pablo Torres
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Joakim Appelö
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Stefan Jansson
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Brian Collins
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Jonas Malmberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
5
Markus Oksman
Finnfighters' Gym
– Hilti BJJ
5
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Filip Bäckström
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Mathias Antonsen
Batalje Jiu-jitsu
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Jørgen Nesje
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
Men / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Anders Nath
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Martin Larsson
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
5
Tamino Emmoth
Team Macc
5
Peter Larsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Martin Vesterdahl
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Ole Andreas Sulebakk
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Stefan Landberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Erik Boije
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
5
Jakob Engström
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Joakim Dahlgren
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Jonas Franzén
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
5
August Emmoth
Team Macc
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jimmy Engström
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Mathias Liljeblad
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Julius Kördel
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jimmy Boqvist
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
5
Yunus Van der meer
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Signe Schirrmacher
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Rebecka Öhman
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Samskruthi Jayaram Pandurangi
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
5
Emilia Chua
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Camille Desbiolles
Amanzi
– Cantagalo International
5
Geno Samin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Paulina Christiansen
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Xing Liu
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Kathrina Denny
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Sirin Tiftikci
Anima Jiujitsu
5
Christin Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Johanna Kolli
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anne Björling
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Josefin Kenrick
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Emily Nebot Pérez
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Sabeen Nawaz
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Alicia Skotte
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Margarita Lopez
Gooba Grappling
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
4
Ida Nyquist
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
Women / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
– Dynamix
Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Purple / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Brown - Black / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Brown - Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Girls / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
Girls / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
5
Ella Björk Trolin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -25 kg
5
Sigrid Ryding-Berg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg
4
Elise Lindbäck
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Ellen Hagstedt
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Inez Rodell
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
4
Valentina Garcia
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
5
Astrid Tunlid
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Maryam Mahdi
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -44 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
4
Alicia Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Lea Dugandzic
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
4
Elvira Åström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Camilla Rós Árnadóttir
VBC
5
Lea Marffy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
7
Lill Femme Dernsjö
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -28 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -48 kg
4
Laila Levin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Wilma Hedström Lombardi
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
My Stjernudde
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -28 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Ella Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
4
Gry Seppälä Zeuthen
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -37 kg
4
Vera Dahlberg
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Ingrid Sehlin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
4
Ylva Öhrn
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Raija-Simone Aschberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Penny Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
7
Fanny Lo Dernsjö
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -56 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / White / -34 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey - Yellow / -34 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -48 kg
4
Camilla Leyton Brodén
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Else Augustin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg
4
Leah Sellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / 12-13 years / White - Grey / -56 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange / -44 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -52 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange / -56 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey - Yellow / -64 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange / -48 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / White / -68 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / White - Grey / -48 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey - Yellow / -56 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / White - Grey / -60 kg
Girls / 12-14 years / Grey - Yellow / +72 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow / -48 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey - Yellow / -64 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -72 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -60 kg
Kids Mixed / 4-5 years / White - Grey / -22 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / White - Grey / -22 kg
4
Alexander Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Niklas Banzi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
4
Vidar Wittbom
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
George Elkhouri
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Colin Wilhelmsson
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Noah Källebo Kolonej
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
7
Nicholas McAlpine
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Ludvig Skoglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
9
Enzo Söderhäll
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Colin Ask
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -28 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -22 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg
4
Vidan Parezanovic
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Colin Engholm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Ebbe Ericsson Berg
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
7
Dewin Miklic
Stark IF
– Checkmat
7
Charles Eriksson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
9
Benjamin Brito
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg
4
Hector Lindberg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Vincent Bedros
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Trym Selin
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
4
Henry McIntosh
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Fredrik Bohm
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Gabriel Arslan
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Theodore Oliveira Gjelset
SKIFT
– Dynamix
7
Christopher Tham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Isak Ramic
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
9
Matheo Mourad
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -34 kg
4
Mikel Gullbrand
Upplands Bro United Kampsport
5
Isac Lindroos
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
John Fjaestad
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Collin Skalberg
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -37 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -40 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -25 kg
4
Arvid Lundin
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
– Cantagalo International
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -28 kg
4
Neo Kindstedt
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Marcel Erdni-Goryaev
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
5
Tille Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Úlfur Már Kruger
VBC
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -28 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -31 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
4
Gabriel Alvesand
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
5
Elvin Topac
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Alexander He
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Jacob Boström
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -37 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
4
Linus Kjellström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
5
Edmon Abtahi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg
4
Liam Räf
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Elias Zitoun
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -34 kg
4
Rio Söderhäll
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Hilding Röstlund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Fred Alshammar
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
7
Adrian von Vegesack
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Loke Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg
4
Lewi Björnram
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Tor Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Victor Lidström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Alexis Rönnholm
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
– Cantagalo International
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -40 kg
4
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Herman Karlsson
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Philip Schaider
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Felix Lannefors
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -44 kg
4
Juraj Parac
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Malte Ersson
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Harald Jögi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
7
Uno Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -48 kg
4
Philip Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -52 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -34 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -44 kg
4
Benjamin Svedin
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
5
Adam Al-Mashahdi
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -52 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -37 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Herman Hagenstam
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Frank Stenberg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -48 kg
4
Anton Kuzmanov
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Algot Magnusson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg
4
Neo Filipovic
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 12-13 years / White - Grey / -56 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey - Yellow / -34 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -44 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange / -48 kg
4
Johannes Makdessi
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mio Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Uno Fahlen
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Milliam Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange / -64 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange / -56 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / -48 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg
4
Aron Najim
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Sixten Tysk
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -64 kg
4
Marwan Malak
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -68 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -48 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -64 kg
4
Botan Kasirga
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Wilhelm Harrelind
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -72 kg
4
Anton Mellqvist
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / +72 kg
4
Dax Wåhlin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Jonas Ekstam
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Leon Jacobsson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -48 kg
4
Leon Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
5
Johannes Barkarmo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow - Orange / -56 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -68 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -48 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow - Orange / -60 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -68 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -60 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange - Green / -64 kg
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
4
Samskruthi Jayaram Pandurangi
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
5
Andrea Karlsson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
4
Lova Britse
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
4
Janne Røsegg
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / Blue
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
4
Emil Lång
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Yahyokhon Saidmakhmudov
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Teodor Bank
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
benjamin hsieh
Grip Gym
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Elbrus Kotiev
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
9
Sylvester Kollin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Hasan Shahid
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
4
Ragnar Englund
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Finn Fahrenbruch
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Rickard Sand
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
5
Leonit Krasniqi
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Jeremiah Dutton
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Ante Thoring
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Daniel Pallin
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Oscar Gunnarsson
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Karl Olav Birkeland Vaarlid
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Linus Gynning
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
4
Albert Isaev
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Simon Arnold Halvorsen
Grip Gym
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Alvin Söderström
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Suliman Alroini
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Payraw Farhad
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
9
Edward Finke
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Mikael Ottosson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
4
Felix Lien sarin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Anima Jiujitsu
5
Andrejs Zubaničs
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
– Gracie Barra
5
Bekzod Dadamukhamedov
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Abdirahman Farah
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Viktor Baum
Art Of Roll IF
9
Ory Edlunden
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
4
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
5
Jørgen Nesje
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Markus Oksman
Finnfighters' Gym
– Hilti BJJ
5
Javed Nasrati
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
4
Håvard Eriksen
Checkmat Norway
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Samojlik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Prana Jiu Jitsu
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
4
Kaung Htet San
Bodø Jiu Jitsu
– Roy Harris BJJ
5
Daniel Sundqvist
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Mattias Magnusson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
4
Christer Berg
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Johan Birkestedt
Karlskrona BJJ
– Brasa
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
4
Ole Andreas Sulebakk
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Martin Vesterdahl
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Brown / Open
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
4
Joakim F. Bomstad
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Vinicius Schadler
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International