당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
News
Information
Ranking system
System setup
Ranking
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Svenska BJJ Förbundet
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
News
Information
Ranking system
System setup
Ranking
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Nordic BJJ Open Championships - Fall 2022
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Register
정보
Athlete
984
경기
대진표와 스케쥴
Results
Livestreams
Register
Results
Top lists
Ranking
Fastest Submission
Last calculated 12시간 전
Rankings
Fastest Submission
1.
Minna Mankert
Nacka Dojo IF
00:04
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Michaela Pepermans
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:07
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
3.
Dexter Gunnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
00:08
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
3.
Victor Aronsson
Conde IF
00:08
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Loke Tillenius
021 Grappling
00:08
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Maksim Ristic
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:09
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
7.
Leo Minas
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:10
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
8.
Elton Tillenius
021 Grappling
00:10
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Magdalena Kowolik
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
00:10
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
10.
Michelle Rothman
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:11
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
11.
Adham Khalil
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:12
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
12.
Yuan Zhang
021 Grappling
00:12
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
13.
Iris Vikgren
Conde IF
00:13
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Elizabeth Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:14
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
15.
Viggo Tronestam
P2 Bjj
00:14
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Alex Rosén
Mjölby Bjj
00:15
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
17.
Laila Tantawi
Sport Club Achilles (Finland)
00:15
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
17.
Elin Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
00:15
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
19.
Liam Aronsson
MMA Center IF
00:17
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
19.
Fillipos Meletiou
Borlänge kampsportförening
00:17
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Ebba Schenström
021 Grappling
00:19
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
22.
Darwinne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
00:19
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
23.
Felix Wargloo
Supreme Gym
00:21
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Lamia Gegaj
Primate Lounge
00:21
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Karl Pegers
Stark IF
00:23
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
26.
Dexter Pagmar Claeson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:24
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Jesper Skoglund
Stark IF
00:24
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
28.
Olivier Filipowicz
Conde IF
00:25
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Arvid Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
00:26
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
30.
Leon Jacobsson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:26
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
31.
Wilhelm Harrelind
P2 Bjj
00:26
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
32.
Jonatan Sjögren
Supreme Gym
00:26
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
33.
Signe Lannefors
021 Grappling
00:27
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
34.
Philip Wermelin
Allstars Kampsportförening
00:27
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Danis Kerezov
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
36.
Jason Michie
Ekerö BJJ klubb
00:28
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
37.
Zackariya Malak
Borlänge kampsportförening
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
38.
Rabia Erri
Team Macc
00:29
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
39.
Pahlavan Farucci
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:30
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
40.
Juraj Parac
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:30
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
41.
Hugo Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
00:31
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
42.
Filip Banzi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:31
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
43.
Sandro Inad
House of Samurai IF
00:32
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
44.
Josephine Österberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:32
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
45.
Tove Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
00:33
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
46.
Emanuel Georgos
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:34
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
47.
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:34
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
48.
Izmail Izmailov
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
00:34
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
48.
Bille Johansson Wicksell
P2 Bjj
00:34
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
Leon Kalyun
Conde IF
00:34
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
51.
Kyan Mangouri
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:34
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
52.
Gustav Ramel
Skanörs MMA-klubb
00:34
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
52.
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:34
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
54.
Harald Jögi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:35
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
55.
JULIAN STONJEK
Stark IF
00:35
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
56.
Vincent Södergren
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
00:36
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
57.
Sebastian Österberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:37
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
58.
Emin Dzonlagic
P2 Bjj
00:37
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
59.
Krister Hedfors
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
60.
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
61.
Harry Ragnerup
Fightzone Malmö
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
62.
Edwin Bjurman Detlofsson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:38
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
63.
Erik Boije
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
00:39
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
64.
Sixten Renman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
00:40
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
65.
Aron Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:40
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
66.
Fröja Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:41
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
67.
Tarek Malak
Borlänge kampsportförening
00:42
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
68.
Afif Khan
Stark IF
00:42
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
69.
Kalle Ergon Malm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:43
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
70.
Jānis Tilibs
ICYT
00:44
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
71.
Emilia Lopez
Nacka Dojo IF
00:44
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
72.
Jilvan Amiri
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
00:45
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
72.
Ronja Eed
Ekerö BJJ klubb
00:45
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
74.
Jack Allegren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:46
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
75.
Denice Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:46
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
76.
Angelina Youssef
Stark IF
00:47
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
77.
Novalie Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:47
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
78.
Jimmy Rambin
Linköpings Budoklubb
00:49
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
79.
Axel Kindstedt
Primate Lounge
00:49
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
80.
Milliam Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:50
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
81.
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
00:50
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Edward Cadenius
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:53
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
82.
Theodor Gasinski
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
00:53
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
84.
Noah Nilsson Jobe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:53
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
85.
Melina Mejia Hornk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:54
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
86.
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:55
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
87.
Branko Nikolic
Team Leites Stockholm IF
00:56
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
88.
Jie Hua
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:56
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
89.
Philip Nordh
SKIFT
00:57
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
89.
Milijan Parezanović
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:57
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
91.
Alexander Odenhagen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:58
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
92.
Mikael Karlsson
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
00:58
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
93.
Asaad Jumaah
Supreme Gym
00:59
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
94.
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
00:59
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
95.
Matin Ahmadi
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:59
Minutes
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Adam Djematene
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
01:00
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
97.
Hugo Rydahl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
01:01
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
98.
Unknown User
P2 Bjj
01:02
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
99.
Gabriel Öhrstedt
JJK Samurai
01:02
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
100.
Lukas Lindberg
P2 Bjj
01:02
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
‹
1
2
3
4
›