Total medals
82 Gold
79 Silver
55 Bronze
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7-8yrs) / -25 kg
4
Arvid Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Darin Soufi
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Loke Nevala
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
5
Kalix Murdock
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
6
Casper Jonsson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
7
Isaac Soufi
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (14-15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Damian Rashid
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Christoffer Izgi
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
6
Kevin Ablahad
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
7
Melvin Claesson
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11-13yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45,3 kg
4
Liam Karlsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Douglas Bjunér
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
6
Alfons Liljensten
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Benjamin Cajas
Team Tumba Bjj
– Team Bēsu
8
Nilo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
8
Adam Tomic
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys Gi / White- Grey / Teen II (13 yrs) / -48,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Junior I (9-10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Junior III (12-14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Teen II (14-15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Teen III (14-15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior I (9-11 yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (7-8yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Jessica Viklund
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Boys/Girls Gi / White- Grey / Pee Wee III (8-9yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Liam Räf
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (9-10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior II (11-12yrs) / -40,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Aurora Söderlind
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Emelia Skoglund
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Girls Gi / Grey-orange / Teen II (13-14yrs) / +65kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (14-15yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey-Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Thana Sriviriyakul
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Tiziano Leonardi
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Kevin Fitzpatrick
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Emil Hena
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
5
Michael Kellermann
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
5
Jonas Andersson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Alfred Marcelind
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Alex Schouten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Erik Falk
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Anton Otterhed
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Mattias Magnusson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jonatan Sjögren
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Modou Barry Törngren
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Christian tamayo monasterio
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Fredrik Nielsen
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Emily Nebot Pérez
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Adrian Tvrtkovic
Amanzi
– Cantagalo International
5
Novica Jovanovic
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Erik Runesson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Lucas Azeredo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Birk Karlsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Alfred Marcelind
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Jack Langen
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Jacob Michalak
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
4
Torbjörn Lidbom
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Daniel Olderius
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Anna Gustafsson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
5
Tamara Jantbelidze
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Emilia Chua
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Emily Nebot Pérez
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Margarita Lopez
Gooba Grappling
– Dynamix
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Okan Yildiz
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Vincent Dupont
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Lukas Efremius
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
5
George Panagio
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Alfred Marcelind
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Liam Jansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Jacob Granfors
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Albin Nyström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Lucas Ingvarsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jonatan Sjögren
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
4
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Open No-Gi Male / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Okan Yildiz
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
5
Adrian Tvrtkovic
Amanzi
– Cantagalo International
5
Alfred Marcelind
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Open No-Gi Male / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Open No-Gi Male / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Jack Langen
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe