Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
E53
완료됨
Yulia Vibe
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Decision - 07:00
Johanna Sand Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Open division Male / Brown / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
C75
완료됨
Zige Malmgren
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 00:44
Eirik Gulbrandsen Kimura Norway
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
A85
완료됨
Martin Bodnar
Frontline Academy Drammen
Won by Submission - 02:07
Victor Ramirez Panda Dojo IF
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B84
완료됨
Malte Kemppainen Christensson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Corneliusson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Open division Male / Brown / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
C76
완료됨
Emir Alagić
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Morten Pedersen Bjj3000 Won by points - 05:00
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
D73
완료됨
Kalle Evertsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:06
Alf-Arne Risdal Arendal BJJ
Open division Female / Adult / Blue
(Sunday)
F55
완료됨
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 02:46
Moa Engström Karlskrona BJJ
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
A86
완료됨
Morten Kanestrom
TKS Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Allstars Kampsportförening
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
G71
완료됨
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Adib Kamal CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
H59
완료됨
Christopher Toala
Art of Roll IF
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:13
Open division Male / Blue (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
B85
완료됨
Adam Webb
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Mathias Engström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:01
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
E54
완료됨
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 06:23
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
H60
완료됨
Petter Jensen
TKS Jiu Jitsu
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 04:15
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Sunday)
F56
완료됨
Derya Akbas
Bjj3000
Josephine Grödem Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by points - 05:00
Open division Male / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
D76
완료됨
Adnan Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Decision - 06:00
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B86
완료됨
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Atle Brunes Nacka Dojo IF
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
A87
완료됨
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
Johan Körm Won by points - 05:00
Open division Male / Brown / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
C77
완료됨
Homan Hamzeh
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
G72
완료됨
Soleman Bojang
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 06:00
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
H62
완료됨
Stefan Thorarinsson
Fightzone Malmö
Sander Bringeland Oxy Won by Submission - 01:46
Open division Male / Blue (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
B87
완료됨
Allan Otti
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
Won by points - 05:00
Vinicius Santiago Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open division Female / Adult / Blue
(Sunday)
F57
완료됨
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 00:58
Moa Engström Karlskrona BJJ
Open division Male / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(Sunday)
E55
완료됨
Niksa Zinga
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 03:37
Mats Berg Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
H61
완료됨
Ivan Zidar
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Caspian Laago Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
D74
완료됨
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:37
Christian Sørensen Randori BJJ
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Sunday)
F58
완료됨
Natalie Jaabæk
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:04
Open division Male / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
D77
완료됨
Patricio Fernandez
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Jonas Kei Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:14
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
G73
완료됨
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:00
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Sunday)
F59
완료됨
Camilla Svensson
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points - 05:00
Cecilia Marsell Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
A88
완료됨
Alfred Lindeborg
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Johansson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
A89
완료됨
Trym Elvsvebakken
Kimura Norway
Won by Submission - 05:00
Georg Gustav Grant Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B88
완료됨
Malte Kemppainen Christensson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Robin Westerlund För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi