Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / Boys 7-9 years / White / -28 kg
(Lördag)
B1
완료됨
Pella Bornaive
Art Of Roll IF
Edvin Trepic' Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 01:58
Kids / Boys/Girls 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
(Lördag)
A1
완료됨
Emii Lindström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 03:00
Nelson Hanné Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D1
완료됨
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 01:32
Emil Brunnström Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -58,5 kg
(Lördag)
C1
완료됨
Danielle Jana Schönborn
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 03:55
Tilda Nilsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Kids / Boys 11-13 years / Orange / -44 kg
(Lördag)
B2
완료됨
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
won-by.W - 04:00
Filip Vojinovic Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D2
완료됨
Unknown User
GBG MAC IF
Alexander Hellgren Kaisho Kampsportklubb won-by.W - 01:14
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Lördag)
A2
완료됨
Ajla Berntsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 01:59
Willmer VESTMAN Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D3
완료됨
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Arian Shwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(Lördag)
C2
완료됨
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Emelie Barwe Callas
Kids / Boys/Girls 14-15 years / Yellow-Green / -52 kg
(Lördag)
B3
완료됨
Hosen Al-Berakdar
Conde IF
won-by.W - 04:00
Aurora Ejvall Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D4
완료됨
Danial Dastbaravardeh
won-by.W - 05:00
Hajdar Faraj Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Lördag)
Kids / Boys 7-9 years / White / -28 kg
(Lördag)
B4
완료됨
Theodor Crowley Sörensson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Edvin Trepic' Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 02:46
Kids / Boys/Girls 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
(Lördag)
A4
완료됨
Casper Svensson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
won-by.W - 03:00
Emii Lindström Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Kids / Boys/Girls 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -68 kg
(Lördag)
B5
완료됨
Mikael Hoffmann
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 02:59
Lisa Christeen Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D5
완료됨
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 02:57
Adam Åsberg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C3
완료됨
Cristiane Nascimento
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
David Johansson Conde IF won-by.W - 01:23
Kids / Girls 8-9 years / Grey / -37 kg
(Lördag)
A5
완료됨
Isabelle Crowley Sörensson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 00:44
Olivia Berg Team Carvalho Halmstad
Kids / Boys/Girls 14-15 years / Yellow-Green / -52 kg
(Lördag)
B6
완료됨
Unknown User
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Hosen Al-Berakdar Conde IF won-by.W - 04:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D6
완료됨
Anders Hildeman
FC Phoenix IF
Granit Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter won-by.W - 01:34
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Lördag)
A6
완료됨
Willmer VESTMAN
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Gustav Åman Art Of Roll IF won-by.W - 00:55
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Lördag)
A7
완료됨
Ajla Berntsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Yunus Koc MMPBJJ won-by.W - 03:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D7
완료됨
Milton Engren
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Alexander Hellgren Kaisho Kampsportklubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C4
완료됨
Emil Johansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 01:04
Max Janbro För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Kids / Boys/Girls 11-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Lördag)
B7
완료됨
Addi Sokolovic
Conde IF
Izabell Andersson GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 01:40
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(Lördag)
C5
완료됨
Kajsa Frondelius
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink Art Of Roll IF won-by.W - 02:37
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag)
A8
완료됨
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 01:33
Walther Schmidt Team Carvalho Halmstad
Kids / Boys/Girls 11-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Lördag)
B8
완료됨
Ivan Rep
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Danny Radianu Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D8
완료됨
Andreas Mårtensson
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C6
완료됨
David Johansson
Conde IF
won-by.W
Filip Ahlén Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C7
완료됨
Emil Johansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 02:26
Kevin Nordensvan Mildh Team Carvalho Halmstad
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
(Lördag)
B9
완료됨
Emil Brunnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Arian Shwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening