Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Grey - Yellow
(Sunday)
G60
완료됨
Ludvig Hake Dalseth
GFTeam Sandefjord
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Wail Bolakhrif
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Wojciech Lesniak West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Walkover
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Lukas Pellegrino
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Wojciech Karwacki Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Juvenile boys / Blue / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
E32
완료됨
Ahmad Edelbijev
Next Generation Fredrikstad
Unknown User Team Leites Stockholm IF
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
E35
완료됨
Matilda Hansson
Art Of Roll IF
Lina Svensson Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Juvenile girls / White / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Juvenile boys / White / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
H64
완료됨
Theo Vessman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Hugo Edberg Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Juvenile girls / Blue / -52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
E11
완료됨
Melina Güvenal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Ada Hjelmervik GUIGO JIU JITSU
Juvenile boys / Blue / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
E14
완료됨
Andrew Palm
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Leon Kalyun Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Grey . Yellow
(Sunday)
완료됨
Christos Kalfas
Won by Walkover
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Girls / -72 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
F19
완료됨
Alexandra Husum Strøm
Kimura Norway
Litea Werner Dynamix Herrljunga
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Noor Almadi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Walkover
Kristoffer Dahlstrøm Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Open division Male / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Sunday)
완료됨
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Andreas Høiaas Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Open division Male / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Sunday)
완료됨
Christoffer Lie
Frontline Academy Bergen
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Grønås Kimura Norway
Open division Male / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
완료됨
Jan Zachrison
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Goran Katanic Samurang Fightcenter IF
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Malte Pedersen
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Abdullah Alaasar Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Walkover
Boys / -60 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow
(Sunday)
완료됨
Emanuel Lindahl
MMA Center IF
Won by Walkover
Theo Kanberg Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys / -60 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow
(Sunday)
완료됨
Theo Kanberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Teodor Törnkvist Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
G1
완료됨
Konstantin Zervas
MMA Center IF
Nader Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
B1
완료됨
Lobna Khatoon Hussain
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Oakson Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 03:57
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
E1
완료됨
Lars Karlsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Fredrik Berntsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 03:18
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A1
완료됨
Gabriela Castillo
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Lina Svensson Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by points - 04:01
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2-3
(Saturday)
F1
완료됨
Peter Korpås
Dynamix Herrljunga
Farid Bendriss Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
C1
완료됨
NIEVES REY
Kimura Norway
Linda Kowalik FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
H1
완료됨
Jessica Aili Jacobs
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Linnéa Johansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by points - 06:00
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
E2
완료됨
Jan Stian Wiggen
Fighters lab
Won by points - 05:00
Morten Pedersen Bjj3000
Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
B2
완료됨
Jina Thueanmunsaen
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Linnéa Powell JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A2
완료됨
Karianne Bakken Mydland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 03:31
Anna Aldrin Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2-3
(Saturday)
F2
완료됨
Magnus Larsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Petter Kleven Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
G2
완료됨
Kjetil Ramdal
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 02:47
Victor Valero Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
D1
완료됨
Ibis Feliú
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Won by points - 05:00
Line Kapskarmo Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
D3
완료됨
Karen Kristine Johansen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Won by Submission - 03:00
Marta Barbu Karlskrona BJJ