当社のウェブサイトと互換性のない古いブラウザを使用している可能性があることを検出しました。
Toggle navigation
コミュニテイ
複数のアカデミー
アフィリエーション
選手たち
ログイン
アカウントを作成する
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
News
Information
Ranking system
System setup
Ranking
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Svenska BJJ Förbundet
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
News
Information
Ranking system
System setup
Ranking
アカウント
ログイン
アカウントを作成する
コミュニテイ
複数のアカデミー
アフィリエーション
選手たち
NOC 2023-#17-Spring edition
25 Mar - 26 Mar
大会に申し込む
情
報
参加者
1572
試合
対戦表
& スケジュール
試合結果
ライブストリーム
大会に申し込む
試合結果
トップリスト
Ranking
Fastest Submission [Boys, Girls & Juveniles]
最後に計算された 6 hours ago
Rankings
Fastest Submission [Boys, Girls & Juveniles]
1.
Ruben Carrasco
Stark IF
00:06
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Hugo Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
00:07
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
3.
Stella Castefjord
Checkmat Haninge
00:07
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
4.
Loke Tillenius
021 Grappling
00:07
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Jacob Sorgjerd
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
00:09
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Leo Minas
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:09
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
7.
Signe Lannefors
021 Grappling
00:10
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Celiné Flores
MMA Center IF
00:11
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
9.
Alexander Severin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
00:12
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
10.
Cayenne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
00:14
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
10.
Signe Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
00:14
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Yawe Theo Mbalire
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
00:14
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
13.
Michelle Rothman
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:14
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Anton Bruzén
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:14
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Benjamin Landberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:15
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Theo Kanberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
00:15
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
17.
Maximo Henrysson
Combat Academy IF Täby
00:15
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
18.
Emilia Lopez
Nacka Dojo IF
00:16
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
19.
Celeste Aguilar
Checkmat Haninge
00:16
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
20.
Thea Tärnhamn
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:17
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Julian Girod Larsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:19
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
22.
Olle Lidhammar
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:19
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
23.
Julie Heijbel
Stark IF
00:20
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Sebastian Nyqvist
Checkmat Haninge
00:20
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Milton Bodecker
021 Grappling
00:20
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
26.
Elizabeth Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:20
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
27.
Melvin Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:20
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Dario Mikel
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
00:20
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Michaela Pepermans
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:20
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
30.
Anton Waleij
Nacka Dojo IF
00:21
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
31.
Victor Aronsson
Conde IF
00:22
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
32.
Lily Alanärä
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
00:24
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
33.
Emil Erlandsson
Nacka Dojo IF
00:24
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
34.
Yiman Asilbekov
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
00:24
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
35.
Selma Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:25
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
36.
Liam Aronsson
Conde IF
00:26
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
37.
Mohsen Tantawi
Sport Club Achilles (Finland)
00:27
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
38.
Mateo Emil-fredriksson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:27
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
39.
Alexander Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:27
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
40.
Grim Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
41.
Ariana Nikpars
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
42.
Tyra Dourrouj
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
00:28
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
William Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:30
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
44.
Ellis Callenmark
IFK Mariefred
00:30
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
45.
Felicia Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
00:30
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
46.
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
00:30
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Melker Romeborn
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
00:31
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
48.
Ivar Candan Holmgren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:31
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
49.
Auguste Adam
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
00:32
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
50.
Luca Minas
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:32
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
51.
David Aliiarov
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:34
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
52.
Lewi Björnram
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:34
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
53.
Alicia Hansson
Stark IF
00:35
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
54.
Dennis Dalgatov
Allstars Kampsportförening
00:35
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
55.
Saxon Pagmar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:36
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
56.
Izmail Izmailov
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
00:37
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
56.
Vincent Sjöström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
00:37
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
58.
Leia Abidi Elfgren
Nacka Dojo IF
00:37
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
59.
Adam Djematene
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
60.
Milos Miskovic
Conde IF
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
61.
Adam Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
00:39
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
62.
Reza Jawad
Stark IF
00:41
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
63.
Malcolm Hagelstedt
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
00:41
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
64.
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:41
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
65.
Hedvig Aggeklint
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:42
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
66.
Milo Lopez
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
00:44
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
66.
Henry McIntosh
P2 Bjj
00:44
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
68.
Linnea Alvesand
Ekerö BJJ klubb
00:44
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
69.
Mio Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
00:45
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
70.
Pardis Höglund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:46
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
71.
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:47
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
72.
Texas Sjödén
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
00:48
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
73.
Camilo Lindgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:50
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
74.
Noah Emilsdotter
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:50
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
75.
Filip Popovic
Frontline Academy Örebro
00:51
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
76.
Pax Hulthen
Conde IF
00:51
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
77.
Junie Asplund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
00:51
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
78.
Hilding Röstlund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:51
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Leah Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:51
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
80.
Douglas Bjunér
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
00:52
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
81.
Frank Mårtensson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
00:52
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
82.
Yousef Jaro
Art of Roll IF
00:52
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
83.
Celine Skalman
Ekerö BJJ klubb
00:54
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
84.
Leonard Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
00:55
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
85.
Juraj Parac
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
00:57
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
85.
Bille Johansson Wicksell
P2 Bjj
00:57
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
87.
Svante Boudin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
00:58
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
88.
Fröja Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
01:01
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
89.
Noehl Mawejje Mbalire
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
01:01
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
90.
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
01:03
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
91.
Alexander Dutton
Allstars Kampsportförening
01:05
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
92.
Mio Lundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
01:06
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
93.
Jack Lapidus
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
01:07
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
94.
Oscar Eklund
Nacka Dojo IF
01:07
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
95.
Hugo Samuelsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
01:08
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
96.
Sixten Renman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
01:09
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
97.
Colin Engholm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
01:10
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
98.
Kian Kad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
01:10
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
99.
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
01:16
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
100.
Tove Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
01:16
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
‹
1
2
›