Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Nogi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Henric Lönnroth
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Hannes Lundholm Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 07:00
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Bajro Muratovic
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Dahl Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Nogi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Alexander Flintzberg
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 07:00
Fredrik Ljunglund TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Carl Martens
Kampsportscentret LSS
Won by Submission - 03:32
Erik Pettersson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Yosef Al-Mashat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Robin Frahm Linköpings Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Nogi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Marcus Jansson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Daniel Lundin Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Unknown User
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 01:18
Robin Lodin Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Björn Bergqvist
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Won by Submission - 03:50
William Törnqvist Örebro Fight Gym IF
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Aman Edroos
Primate Lounge
Won by Walkover
Morgan Karlsson Team Macc
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Vincent Dupont
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Bajro Muratovic Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by Submission - 01:25
Male Nogi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Henric Lönnroth
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 07:00
Fredrik Ljunglund TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Carl Martens
Kampsportscentret LSS
Robin Frahm Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Daniel Georgevich
Söders Fight Gym
Robin Lodin Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
Björn Bergqvist
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Bajro Muratovic Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Linus Lagelius
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Erik Lodin Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by Submission - 03:25
Male Nogi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Marcus Jansson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lundin Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Nogi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Marcus Backe
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Viktor Mangs TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by Submission - 03:10
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Unknown User
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 02:18
Robin Lodin Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Carl Martens
Kampsportscentret LSS
Björn Bergqvist Hilti BJJ Storfors Won by Walkover
Male Nogi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Hannes Lundholm
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Alexander Flintzberg Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 05:23
Male Nogi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Jonas Hedlund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Peter Thelander Berserk MMA
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Emil Landén
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 04:26
Aman Edroos Primate Lounge
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Stefan Ekedahl
Supreme Gym
Erik Lodin Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Nogi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Marcus Jansson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lundin Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Oliver Mälby
Söders Fight Gym
David Sanchez Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Robin Frahm
Linköpings Budoklubb
Bajro Muratovic Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Aman Edroos
Primate Lounge
Stefan Ekedahl Supreme Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Nogi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Gabbe Cole
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 02:06
Joakim Ahlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Nogi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Alexander Wildner
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Viktor Mangs TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by points - 06:00
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Oliver Sima
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 02:07
Haris Kalac Primate Lounge
Male Nogi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Jonas Hedlund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Walkover
Male Nogi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Emil Landén
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Lodin Sundsvalls Budoklubb