Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A20
終了
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W
David Jansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C3
終了
Erik Gahnertz
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
won-by.W
Frederic Touray
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C1
終了
Johan Gustavsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
won-by.W - 05:00
Aron Berge Karlskoga Budoklubb
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B1
終了
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Saman Khosravi Conde IF
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
A1
終了
Danielle Jana Schönborn
GBG MAC IF
Marine Conte Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C2
終了
Arash Wakili
FC Phoenix IF
Simon De Dardel Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A2
終了
Linn Paulson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 02:36
Unknown User FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A3
終了
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 02:23
Kajsa Frondelius
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C5
終了
Erik Gahnertz
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 01:20
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B2
終了
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 04:41
Dario Tosi Budoklubben Shindo
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C4
終了
Johan Gustavsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Simon De Dardel Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 02:29
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A4
終了
Madelein Larsson Wollnik
Conde IF
won-by.W - 04:20
Unknown User FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B5
終了
Anders Hildeman
FC Phoenix IF
Alain Powell Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A5
終了
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B3
終了
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 00:01
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado Fightzone Malmö
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B4
終了
Grover Camargo Ribera
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 00:00
Milton Engren Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B6
終了
Dario Tosi
Budoklubben Shindo
won-by.W - 00:01
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado Fightzone Malmö
Adult, Female / White / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
A6
終了
Nasim Kabirzadeh
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Nigar Setihesh GBG MAC IF
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C8
終了
Johan Gustavsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
won-by.W - 01:17
Erik Gahnertz Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
B7
終了
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C9
終了
Simon De Dardel
Nacka Dojo IF
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A7
終了
Linn Paulson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Madelein Larsson Wollnik Conde IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B8
終了
Per Aronsson
FC Phoenix IF
Burhan Göker Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B9
終了
Kim Plath
FC Phoenix IF
Erik Wahlberg Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A8
終了
Kajsa Frondelius
won-by.W
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink Art Of Roll IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
C6
終了
Mathias Ek
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Mattias Olsson Fightzone Malmö won-by.W
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A9
終了
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 03:10
Adult, Male / Blue / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
C10
終了
Ali Aljasim
won-by.W - 00:59
Mathias Ek Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C7
終了
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Robin Gidlöv FC Phoenix IF won-by.W
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C11
終了
Robin Bohlin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:35
Ricki Valloyas Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / White / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
A10
終了
Nasim Kabirzadeh
GBG MAC IF
Carla Vagland won-by.W - 03:54
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B10
終了
Erik Earnest
FC Phoenix IF
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00