Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B10
終了
Frej Levin
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Martin Hellan Polarsirkelen Kampsport Won by Submission - 02:40
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B14
終了
Alexander Vahera-Chibnik
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Alexander Aroch IKSU Won by Submission - 04:11
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A7
終了
Sebastian Savolainen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Samuel Collier Ryder IKSU Won by Submission - 01:14
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
終了
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Won by Walkover
Carl Olofsson Föreningen Team Gringo
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A9
終了
Alexander Pettersson
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Won by points - 05:00
Kristian Niklasson Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B12
終了
Sami Mäkelä
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:53
Martin Hellan Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
終了
Sebastian Savolainen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by Walkover
Carl Olofsson Föreningen Team Gringo
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A10
終了
Olof Wallmark
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by points - 05:00
Jad Cassini Bäckström Lycksele Kampförening
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B16
終了
Mikko Muranen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by points - 06:00
Alexander Vahera-Chibnik Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A13
終了
Tommi Köngäs
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by Submission - 01:21
Andreas Norman Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
終了
Tim Nordström
Föreningen Team Gringo
André Brännström IKSU Won by Walkover - 00:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A8
終了
Samuel Collier Ryder
IKSU
Ville Nordin Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by Submission - 03:31
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B11
終了
Isak Tegelström
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Won by Submission - 03:36
Kim Rainer Mattson Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B15
終了
Oskar Svels
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:13
Alexander Aroch IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A11
終了
Alexander Pettersson
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Won by Submission - 01:52
Olof Wallmark Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B17
終了
André Brännström
IKSU
Won by Submission - 03:49
Wilhelm Uggla Panda Dojo IF
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
終了
Tommi Köngäs
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by Walkover
Anders Johansen Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A12
終了
Kristian Niklasson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Jad Cassini Bäckström Lycksele Kampförening Won by Submission - 02:06
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B18
終了
Marko Oikarainen
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by Submission - 04:21
Nelber Martins IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
終了
Andreas Norman
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Walkover
Anders Johansen Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A14
終了
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jade Kekäle MMA Rovaniemi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
終了
Tim Nordström
Föreningen Team Gringo
Nelber Martins IKSU Won by Walkover
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A16
終了
Ida Berts
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Veera López-Lehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A15
終了
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 04:33
Delia Legraf Umeå Kampcenter IF
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B20
終了
Nelber Martins
IKSU
Won by Submission - 03:54
Wilhelm Uggla Panda Dojo IF
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B19
終了
André Brännström
IKSU
Won by Submission - 00:59
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A17
終了
Kaisa Arola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by points - 05:00
Nadja Heikkilä MMA Rovaniemi
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A18
終了
Jade Kekäle
MMA Rovaniemi
Delia Legraf Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by points - 05:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B21
終了
Oskar Svels
IKSU
Won by Submission - 00:11
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A19
終了
Ida Berts
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Won by points - 05:00
Nadja Heikkilä MMA Rovaniemi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B22
終了
Juuso Kursu
MMA Rovaniemi
Mikko Muranen Oulun Kamppailuklubi Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile girls BJJ (16-17 years) / White / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A20
終了
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Walkover
Jade Kekäle MMA Rovaniemi