Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-34
終了
Mathias Engström
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:17
Fredrik Björkander Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-35
終了
Karl Murphy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:32
Jonathan Pinones Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-37
終了
Niclas Lundgren
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 00:56
Ali Ansari Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-37
終了
Dino Gazibegovic
Frontline Academy Örebro
Vilmer Schönbeck Stark IF Won by Submission - 01:09
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-35
終了
Asaad Jumaah
Supreme Gym
Won by Submission - 02:41
Gustaf Sorman-Nilsson Ekerö BJJ klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-32
終了
Davis Asare
Oxy
Won by points - 06:00
Felix Lien Sarin Stark IF
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-40
終了
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kai Philip Chiang Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-34
終了
Hakim Rudels
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 05:00
Patric Blixt Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-25
終了
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Benjamin Benho Sehic Knights Martial Arts Won by Submission - 09:09
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-38
終了
Camila Puga Vásquez
IKSU
Amanda Robin Stark IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-32
終了
Erik Brandberg
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 03:14
Erik Boije Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-26
終了
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 08:17
Christopher Lee-Klockare Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-37
終了
Thomas Thornefors
Nacka Dojo IF
Pegvak Assadi CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-38
終了
Oliver Kaczkowski
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Gustafson JJK Samurai
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-35
終了
Mathias Engström
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 03:28
Arshia Farokhi
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-42
終了
Rikard Horneman
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Mikael Wikström IKSU Won by Submission - 00:11
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-33
終了
Anxhelo Bodurri
Won by points - 06:00
Devid Di Porto FC Phoenix IF
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-38
終了
Karl Lindström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 05:45
August Fagerheim TKS Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-35
終了
Emil Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Decision - 05:00
Emil Lundberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-39
終了
Sara Youssef
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Isabel Araneda Boström Stark IF Won by Submission - 05:02
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-36
終了
Niklas Arrighetti
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 05:07
Ascher Friedman FC Phoenix IF
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-38
終了
Jesper Dahlqvist
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Håkan Larsson SKIFT
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-41
終了
Rickard Hassel
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 04:04
Gustav Lindberg Checkmat Haninge
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-27
終了
David Dotzsky
Max Hederström FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:44
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-40
終了
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Wilma Forsberg Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-41
終了
Jimmy Boqvist
Hilti Kristinehamn
Marcus Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-28
終了
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 08:39
Andreas Olsson Team Macc
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-38
終了
Mikael Forsmark
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Vesterdahl Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-34
終了
David Södergren
Won by points - 06:00
Seth Westin MMA Center IF
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-33
終了
Mark Faflja Sepetavc
Föreningen Team Gringo
Sebastian Hansson Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-36
終了
Erik Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Fredrik Berglund Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-39
終了
Vendela Rupp
Nacka Dojo IF
Ronja Hilli Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 06:00