Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
30
終了
Christopher Eriksson
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
28
終了
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:25
Victor Ramirez Panda Dojo IF
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
31
終了
Olof Ekedahl
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Christoffer Johannesson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
33
終了
Tobias Kling
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:45
Lukas Szerszen Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
27
終了
Volkan Coskun
Won by points - 05:00
Andreas Christiansson Dynamix Köping
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
32
終了
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:32
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
34
終了
Joakim Walldén
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Nader Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
29
終了
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportförening
Erik Johansson-Vahlquist Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:57
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
33
終了
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Kalle Evertsson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
35
終了
Irena Gjorgjiev
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 01:53
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
34
終了
Michael Larsson
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:51
Berzan Celepli Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
30
終了
Volkan Coskun
Andreas Asprou Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:36
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
36
終了
Johanna Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Suthida Chandee Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
31
終了
Ferhat Peker
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Otto Karlsson
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
37
終了
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 02:03
Gwendelien Blanken Stockholm BJJ Center
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
35
終了
Christopher Eriksson
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 04:16
Unknown User IF Norrköping Kampsport
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
36
終了
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 03:39
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
32
終了
Andreas Asprou
Frontline Academy Örebro
Erik Johansson-Vahlquist Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
38
終了
Gwendelien Blanken
Stockholm BJJ Center
Won by points - 05:00
Suthida Chandee Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
37
終了
Christopher Eriksson
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Kalle Evertsson Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
33
終了
Ferhat Peker
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:52
Otto Karlsson
Female Absolute / White
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
39
終了
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 01:13
Johanna Larsson Orca Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
38
終了
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 01:53
Berzan Celepli Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
34
終了
Jackson Mliga
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 01:25
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
39
終了
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:53
Vincent Grönquist Primate Lounge
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
35
終了
Thomas Selin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Patrik Thomasson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
40
終了
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Larsson SKIFT
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
37
終了
Björn Örtenberg
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 01:19
Nicklas Martos Allstars Kampsportförening
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
41
終了
Kalle Evertsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Christoffer Johannesson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / -76
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
42
終了
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / +76
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
38
終了
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Ajena Team Leites Stockholm IF