Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tapouten)
B34
終了
Nadim Martinez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Karlsson Kaizenkan Idrottsförening
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tapouten)
A33
終了
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dennis Lius SKIFT
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tapouten)
D42
終了
Tobias Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Valdemar Fredriksson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 00:54
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tapouten)
終了
Fredrik Lindahl
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Ali Ansari Lets roll bjj
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tapouten)
D40
終了
Alexander Hellgren
Lets roll bjj
Natanael Weitzberg Nacka Dojo IF Won by points
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C36
終了
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Saimon Louis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tapouten)
D44
終了
Joachim Pettersson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:36
Johan Levinsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tapouten)
A34
終了
Karl Pegers
Won by Submission - 01:02
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tapouten)
B35
終了
Mamet Sulejmanov
Team Leites
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jimmy Eklund Kaizenkan Idrottsförening
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tapouten)
A35
終了
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Denniz Löfgren Hilti BJJ Stockholm Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tapouten)
D43
終了
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 06:00
Martin Carlsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tapouten)
B33
終了
Martin Bekking
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Daniel Bouzi Liljeholmens BJJ Won by Submission - 04:48
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C38
終了
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 04:00
Joacim Fredriksson Combat Academy IF Täby
Male / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tapouten)
D47
終了
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:41
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tapouten)
A36
終了
Karl Pegers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:38
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
終了
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Niklas Arrighetti Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tapouten)
B36
終了
Nadim Martinez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Mamet Sulejmanov Team Leites Won by Submission - 01:53
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C39
終了
Anders Jonsson
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Won by points - 06:00
Johan Hellberg Nacka Dojo IF
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
B38
終了
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Submission - 02:00
Simon Elm Liljeholmens BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
B37
終了
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 03:03
Christian Jansson Frontline Academy Örebro
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tapouten)
D45
終了
Martin Carlsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 06:00
Johan Levinsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C35
終了
Robert Rosén
Liljeholmens BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Mattias Eilola Liljeholmens BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tapouten)
A37
終了
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 04:03
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C37
終了
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Carl Törn Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tapouten)
B41
終了
Christian Björklund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Renco Smeding Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tapouten)
D46
終了
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 06:00
Joachim Pettersson Bålsta Dojo IF
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tapouten)
A38
終了
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Karl Pegers Won by Submission - 01:09
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tapouten)
A39
終了
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmens BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Robbin Kjellin Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Tapouten)
B42
終了
Johanna Larsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Anna Eriksson Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
D48
終了
To be decided
Alexander Olsson Sarr Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tapouten)
D49
終了
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 06:00
Werner Astete Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tapouten)
C40
終了
Tim Jonsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by points - 06:00
Fredrik Alm Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala