Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
A8
終了
Andreas Olsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Rasmus Ek Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 07:59
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
C11
終了
Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Afif Derbas Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 04:11
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B11
終了
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 06:57
Jivar Shirwan Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
C12
終了
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 07:00
Rasmus Karlsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A11
終了
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:56
Pontus Åkesson Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A12
終了
Behar Abdulah
Fightzone Malmö
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:19
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B12
終了
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:36
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
C13
終了
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 04:23
Thais Taveira De Almeida
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A13
終了
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:38
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
B14
終了
Samuel Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 07:09
Jakob Bitici JJK Samurai
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
B16
終了
Johanna Sand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
C14
終了
Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 07:00
Rasmus Karlsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B13
終了
Jivar Shirwan
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 08:00
Fernando Romo Pozo Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
C15
終了
Lisa Pihl
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 07:00
Thais Taveira De Almeida
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A14
終了
Behar Abdulah
Fightzone Malmö
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:45
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
B15
終了
Robert Wedin
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Decision - 08:00
Jakob Bitici JJK Samurai
Women / Adult / Brown / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A15
終了
Madeleine Håkansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:46
Karin Wahlberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C16
終了
Lydia Green
Won by points - 07:00
Yesi Rodriguez Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
B17
終了
Maria Leites
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 07:00
Johanna Sand Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C17
終了
Paulina Brinck
Föreningen Team Gringo
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF Won by Submission - 00:56
Women / Adult / Brown / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A16
終了
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 07:00
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C18
終了
Lydia Green
Signe Fredricson Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:44
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C19
終了
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Won by points - 07:00
Jessica Tanzilli Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult / Brown / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A17
終了
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo Won by Submission - 01:21
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C20
終了
Lydia Green
Jessica Tanzilli Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B32
終了
Anders Ödahl
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Mikael Marffy Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 10:00
Juvenile boys / White Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B18
終了
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic
Unknown User Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile boys / Juvenile boys White Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
B19
終了
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:11
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Women / Adult / Brown / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B20
終了
Madeleine Håkansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:47
Elina Moestam Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
B21
終了
Samuel Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 08:00
Robert Wedin Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Women / Adult / Brown Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B22
終了
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 07:00
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF
Women / Adult / Brown / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
B23
終了
Martina Gramenius
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 08:00
Victoria Hansson Art Of Roll IF